Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:25 | 9482 | |
2. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:34 | + 0:09 | 9446 |
3. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:36 | + 5:11 | 8252 |
4. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:01 | + 6:36 | 7916 |
5. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:04 | + 6:39 | 7904 |
6. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:30 | + 7:05 | 7802 |
7. | Reslová Hana | SRK9352 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:54 | + 8:29 | 7470 |
8. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:45 | + 9:20 | 7268 |
9. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:41 | + 10:16 | 7047 |
10. | Fagré Iva | PHK7554 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:48 | + 10:23 | 7019 |
11. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:59 | + 10:34 | 6975 |
12. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:05 | + 10:40 | 6952 |
13. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:07 | + 10:42 | 6944 |
14. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:48 | + 11:23 | 6782 |
15. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:10 | + 12:45 | 6457 |
16. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 49:27 | + 13:02 | 6390 |
17. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:01 | + 14:36 | 6019 |
18. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:34 | + 15:09 | 5888 |
19. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:46 | + 15:21 | 5841 |
20. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 51:52 | + 15:27 | 5817 |
21. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:57 | + 15:32 | 5797 |
22. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 52:21 | + 15:56 | 5702 |
23. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:25 | + 16:00 | 5687 |
24. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 52:30 | + 16:05 | 5667 |
25. | Andršová Jana | SRK8756 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:49 | + 16:24 | 5592 |
26. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:00 | + 16:35 | 5548 |
27. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 56:17 | + 19:52 | 4769 |
28. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:14 | + 23:49 | 3832 |
29. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 61:48 | + 25:23 | 3461 |
30. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 62:04 | + 25:39 | 3397 |
31. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:57 | + 27:32 | 2951 |
32. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 64:42 | + 28:17 | 2773 |
33. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:13 | + 28:48 | 2650 |
34. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:16 | + 29:51 | 2401 |
35. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:37 | + 31:12 | 2081 |
36. | Chládková Zuzana | ZAM9153 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 70:27 | + 34:02 | 1409 |
37. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 71:05 | + 34:40 | 1259 |
38. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:59 | + 38:34 | 333 |
39. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:01 | + 39:36 | 88 |
40. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:10 | + 39:45 | 53 |
41. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | C | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 90:41 | + 54:16 | 0 |