Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
27.05.2017
Místo konání:
Trutnov, Horní Staré Město, ZŠ Mládežnická
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Mapa:
Baba 1:15000 DH 16C, 18C, 20C, 21C, 1:10000 pro ostatní kategorie, E = 5m, stav 2016, revize jaro 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Petržela Pavel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hanuš Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Petržela Jan - R2
H21C
10.90 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8012
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Procházka David LPU9113 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:09 8708
2. Kolín Jan DKP7701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:11 + 8:02 7923
3. Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 86:34 + 8:25 7886
4. Vítek Petr PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 89:46 + 11:37 7573
5. Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C K.O.B. Choceň 90:23 + 12:14 7513
6. Pátek Michal CHC8603 C K.O.B. Choceň 93:00 + 14:51 7257
7. Petras Tomáš VAM8801 C OOB Vamberk 94:21 + 16:12 7125
8. Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 96:07 + 17:58 6953
9. Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 96:32 + 18:23 6912
10. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 97:20 + 19:11 6834
11. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast 101:32 + 23:23 6423
12. Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 101:59 + 23:50 6379
13. Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 102:54 + 24:45 6290
14. Jurica Jan LPU9611 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 104:19 + 26:10 6151
15. Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C Sportcentrum Jičín 107:28 + 29:19 5844
16. Strachota Petr TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 109:14 + 31:05 5671
17. Kučera Michal STH9201 C SK Studenec 117:08 + 38:59 4899
18. Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 117:24 + 39:15 4873
19. Lauterbach David ZAM9801 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 128:25 + 50:16 3796
20. Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 128:51 + 50:42 3754
21. Kolář Radek BRU6901 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 132:21 + 54:12 3412
22. Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 137:29 + 59:20 2910
23. Macl Jan LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 166:02 + 87:53 121
Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška DISK 0
Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí DISK 0
Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK 0