Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Kategorie: D45L

Datum:
27.05.2017
Místo konání:
Dobříš - Vlaška
Pořadatel:
DOR - OK Dobříš
Mapa:
Kazatelna
Ředitel závodu:
Arnošt Kamil - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bochenková Martina - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Bochenková Jana - R3
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
D45L
5.33 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 49:27
2. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 52:19 + 2:52
3. Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C KOB TRETRA Praha 55:51 + 6:24
4. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:15 + 8:48
5. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 58:16 + 8:49
6. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 58:50 + 9:23
7. Horáková Lenka VSP7255 C USK Praha 60:48 + 11:21
8. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 61:09 + 11:42
9. Klapalová Pavla VSP7099 C USK Praha 61:53 + 12:26
10. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice 62:49 + 13:22
11. Dittrtová Lucie LME6852 C SK Los Mělník 63:51 + 14:24
12. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 63:57 + 14:30
13. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha 64:51 + 15:24
14. Šimková Markéta KAM7153 C OK Kamenice 64:59 + 15:32
15. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 66:58 + 17:31
16. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 67:09 + 17:42
17. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Hostivice 73:02 + 23:35
18. Baziková Lucie TJP6451 C TJ Sokol Troja 73:40 + 24:13
19. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 74:01 + 24:34
20. Ždimerová Monika LME6950 C SK Los Mělník 74:41 + 25:14
21. Landovská Ivana PGP6251 C SK Praga 75:00 + 25:33
22. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 78:48 + 29:21
23. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, 79:24 + 29:57
24. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 81:26 + 31:59
25. Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 84:57 + 35:30
26. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 87:06 + 37:39
27. Malačková Jana DKP6150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 87:25 + 37:58
28. Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C KOB TRETRA Praha 99:28 + 50:01
29. Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C OB SK Zvole 113:43 + 64:16