Logo

Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Kategorie: H35

Datum:
27.05.2017
Místo konání:
SUCHÁ RUDNÁ, hotel PARAMON, GPS: 50°03´48.2´´N, 17°21´39,5´´E
Pořadatel:
SBR - SKOB Bruntál
Mapa:
Podlesí, 1:10 000, E=5m duben-květen 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Sklenář Josef - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Řeháček Petr - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Toman Stanislav - R2, Kolář Ruda
JURY:
Skyvová Kristýna, Peřinka Jan, Chmelař Miroslav

H35 5.10 km, 150 m, 21 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matoušek Jiří STE7504 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 39:03
2. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SOB Olomouc 41:25 + 2:22
3. Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C KOB Konice 47:33 + 8:30
4. Smolka Martin STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 47:44 + 8:41
5. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 C Orientační Běh Opava 47:52 + 8:49
6. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C Orientační Běh Opava 48:49 + 9:46
7. Mátl Pavel KSU6844 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 49:49 + 10:46
8. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C OB Havířov 51:35 + 12:32
9. Procházka Josef KON7219 C KOB Konice 53:40 + 14:37
10. Matoušek Milan KSU6701 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 54:51 + 15:48
11. Smékal David UOL7503 C SOB Olomouc 55:02 + 15:59
12. Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering 55:31 + 16:28
13. Šimek Roman UOL6503 C SOB Olomouc 56:04 + 17:01
14. Patterman Pavel KSU7337 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 63:00 + 23:57
15. Karásek Martin ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 70:33 + 31:30
16. Videcký Jan KSU7504 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 71:25 + 32:22
17. Bartášek Jiří ASU7448 C Magnus Orienteering 71:41 + 32:38
18. Štábl Roman KSU7501 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 74:42 + 35:39
19. Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk 75:08 + 36:05
20. Seidenglanz Marek SSU7401 C SK Severka Šumperk 79:32 + 40:29
21. Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 80:16 + 41:13
22. Kočandrle Jaroslav KSU7700 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 81:39 + 42:36
23. Vrána Jan UOL7300 C SOB Olomouc 81:42 + 42:39
24. Pietraszek Martin OOP8100 C TJ Opava 90:12 + 51:09
25. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C SOB Olomouc 132:07 + 93:04
Binar Robert OOL7501 C SK Haná orienteering DISK
Krček Martin AOP7302 C Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK