Kategorie: D35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fagré Iva | PHK7554 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:02 | ||
2. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:36 | + 2:34 | |
3. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OOB Vamberk | 42:50 | + 3:48 | |
4. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | 43:10 | + 4:08 | |
5. | Valentová Zuzana | LPU7853 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:31 | + 6:29 | |
6. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:41 | + 6:39 | |
7. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:50 | + 6:48 | |
8. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:53 | + 6:51 | |
9. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:12 | + 11:10 | |
10. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:39 | + 12:37 | |
10. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:39 | + 12:37 | |
12. | Sršňová Kateřina | VAM8150 | OOB Vamberk | 51:51 | + 12:49 | |
13. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:24 | + 13:22 | |
14. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:30 | + 13:28 | |
15. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 53:09 | + 14:07 | |
16. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:19 | + 14:17 | |
17. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 53:59 | + 14:57 | |
18. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:50 | + 15:48 | |
19. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:28 | + 16:26 | |
20. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:02 | + 18:00 | |
21. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:05 | + 19:03 | |
22. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 58:26 | + 19:24 | |
23. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:13 | + 20:11 | |
24. | Vojtíšková Erika | LPU7651 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:22 | + 22:20 | |
25. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:32 | + 22:30 | |
26. | Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:42 | + 23:40 | |
27. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:04 | + 24:02 | |
28. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:45 | + 28:43 | |
29. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:54 | + 32:52 | |
30. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:34 | + 38:32 | |
Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Píšová Monika | NPA | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:04 | + 4:02 |