Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:03 | ||
2. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:13 | + 3:10 | |
3. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:01 | + 3:58 | |
4. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 46:05 | + 4:02 | |
5. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:04 | + 6:01 | |
6. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:08 | + 6:05 | |
7. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | OOB Vamberk | 48:46 | + 6:43 | |
8. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OOB Vamberk | 49:25 | + 7:22 | |
9. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:28 | + 7:25 | |
10. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 51:27 | + 9:24 | |
11. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:19 | + 11:16 | |
12. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 54:03 | + 12:00 | |
13. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:44 | + 12:41 | |
14. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 54:52 | + 12:49 | |
15. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:55 | + 12:52 | |
16. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:04 | + 13:01 | |
17. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 55:27 | + 13:24 | |
18. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 56:47 | + 14:44 | |
19. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:18 | + 15:15 | |
20. | Beseda Pavel | CHT6910 | OOB SK Chrast | 58:19 | + 16:16 | |
21. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 58:22 | + 16:19 | |
22. | Šabata Milan | SRK6901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:48 | + 16:45 | |
23. | Holubář David | KOU7101 | KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 60:46 | + 18:43 | |
24. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:25 | + 21:22 | |
25. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 65:55 | + 23:52 | |
26. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 66:29 | + 24:26 | |
27. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:57 | + 25:54 | |
28. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:06 | + 27:03 | |
29. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 70:36 | + 28:33 | |
30. | Vondra Václav | LTU6800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 85:02 | + 42:59 | |
31. | Lounek Jaroslav | KOR6901 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 127:53 | + 85:50 |