Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D40

Datum:
25.06.2017
Místo konání:
Chata Slovanka
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balogh Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Posselt Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Novotný Marek, Janeček Mirek, Novotný Dušan - R1
JURY:
Polák Jaroslav, Peterka Vojtěch, Kašková Kateřina
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
D40
3.50 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 C OOB TJ Turnov 45:26
2. Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C USK Praha 49:28 + 4:02
3. Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:20 + 4:54
4. Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice 50:27 + 5:01
5. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C OK Chrastava 54:17 + 8:51
6. Houžvičková Karolína TUR7254 C OOB TJ Turnov 56:20 + 10:54
7. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 C OK Doksy 59:33 + 14:07
8. Horáková Lenka VSP7255 C USK Praha 61:30 + 16:04
9. Alblová Lucie LME7555 C SK Los Mělník 61:52 + 16:26
10. Novotná Jana VLI7350 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:05 + 16:39
11. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 67:36 + 22:10
12. Malečková Iva PGP7559 C SK Praga 67:45 + 22:19
13. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 68:05 + 22:39
14. Žuková Marcela VLI7351 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:16 + 24:50
15. Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava 76:20 + 30:54
16. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 76:26 + 31:00
17. Šimková Markéta LME7755 C SK Los Mělník 78:39 + 33:13
18. Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk 79:01 + 33:35
19. Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 80:33 + 35:07
20. Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 C OOB TJ Turnov 81:38 + 36:12
21. Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 84:48 + 39:22
22. Balusková Ida OKP7350 C SK OK 24 Praha 85:46 + 40:20
23. Švorcová Lenka CHA7550 C OK Chrastava 87:01 + 41:35
24. Nejedlová Lucie LLI7350 C TJ Loko Liberec 95:38 + 50:12
25. Houdová Miloslava CHA7653 C OK Chrastava 95:58 + 50:32
26. Březinová Michaela CHA7751 C OK Chrastava 96:05 + 50:39
Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. DISK
Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C OOB TJ Turnov DISK
Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Danková Irena CHA7551 C OK Chrastava DISK
Šašková Petra SOB7451 C SOBSA DISK