Kategorie: D40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:26 | |
2. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | C | USK Praha | 49:28 | + 4:02 |
3. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:20 | + 4:54 |
4. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 50:27 | + 5:01 |
5. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:17 | + 8:51 |
6. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:20 | + 10:54 |
7. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | C | OK Doksy | 59:33 | + 14:07 |
8. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | C | USK Praha | 61:30 | + 16:04 |
9. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | C | SK Los Mělník | 61:52 | + 16:26 |
10. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:05 | + 16:39 |
11. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 67:36 | + 22:10 |
12. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | C | SK Praga | 67:45 | + 22:19 |
13. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | C | SK Studenec | 68:05 | + 22:39 |
14. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:16 | + 24:50 |
15. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 76:20 | + 30:54 |
16. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:26 | + 31:00 |
17. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | C | SK Los Mělník | 78:39 | + 33:13 |
18. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 79:01 | + 33:35 |
19. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:33 | + 35:07 |
20. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:38 | + 36:12 |
21. | Pavlů Lenka | MFP7753 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 84:48 | + 39:22 |
22. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 85:46 | + 40:20 |
23. | Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | C | OK Chrastava | 87:01 | + 41:35 |
24. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 95:38 | + 50:12 |
25. | Houdová Miloslava | CHA7653 | C | OK Chrastava | 95:58 | + 50:32 |
26. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | C | OK Chrastava | 96:05 | + 50:39 |
Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | ||
Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | ||
Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Danková Irena | CHA7551 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Šašková Petra | SOB7451 | C | SOBSA | DISK |