Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:00 | 9450 | |
2. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | C | OK Kamenice | 16:31 | + 1:31 | 8621 |
3. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:54 | + 1:54 | 8411 |
4. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:29 | + 2:29 | 8092 |
5. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:52 | + 2:52 | 7882 |
6. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 18:22 | + 3:22 | 7609 |
7. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:27 | + 3:27 | 7563 |
7. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:27 | + 3:27 | 7563 |
9. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:42 | + 3:42 | 7426 |
10. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:56 | + 3:56 | 7299 |
11. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:21 | + 4:21 | 7071 |
12. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Litvínov | 19:35 | + 4:35 | 6943 |
13. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:36 | + 4:36 | 6934 |
14. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:46 | + 4:46 | 6843 |
15. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:04 | + 5:04 | 6679 |
16. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | R | OK Chrastava | 20:11 | + 5:11 | 6615 |
17. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:19 | + 5:19 | 6542 |
18. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:40 | + 5:40 | 6351 |
19. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:42 | + 5:42 | 6332 |
20. | Procházková Zuzana | SJC8551 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:25 | + 6:25 | 5941 |
21. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | C | SK Praga | 21:28 | + 6:28 | 5913 |
22. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 21:29 | + 6:29 | 5904 |
23. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:37 | + 6:37 | 5831 |
24. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:02 | + 7:02 | 5603 |
25. | Jebavá Lucie | VRL9254 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:08 | + 7:08 | 5549 |
25. | Szeliga Malgorzata | DOB9399 | C | KOB Dobruška | 22:08 | + 7:08 | 5549 |
27. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:35 | + 7:35 | 5302 |
28. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:09 | + 8:09 | 4992 |
29. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:31 | + 8:31 | 4792 |
30. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 23:46 | + 8:46 | 4655 |
31. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:34 | + 9:34 | 4218 |
32. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:28 | + 10:28 | 3725 |
33. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 27:28 | + 12:28 | 2631 |
34. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 31:08 | + 16:08 | 626 |
35. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:46 | + 18:46 | 0 |
36. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | C | OK Doksy | 36:30 | + 21:30 | 0 |