Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:52 | ||
2. | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 27:02 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 28:26 | + 2:34 | |
4. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:48 | + 2:56 | |
5. | Doleželová Iva | PZR7171 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 29:12 | + 3:20 | |
6. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 29:55 | + 4:03 | |
7. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:28 | + 4:36 | |
8. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 30:38 | + 4:46 | |
9. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 31:13 | + 5:21 | |
10. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | 32:46 | + 6:54 | |
11. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:51 | + 7:59 | |
12. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:09 | + 8:17 | |
13. | Benešová Marika | 8AC7150 | Klub dobré zprávy | 34:55 | + 9:03 | |
14. | Hojná Tereza | SJH6951 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 35:53 | + 10:01 | |
15. | Křivdová Lenka | 2PC7250 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 36:23 | + 10:31 | |
16. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 37:01 | + 11:09 | |
17. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:45 | + 11:53 | |
18. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 37:56 | + 12:04 | |
19. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 38:41 | + 12:49 | |
20. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:57 | + 13:05 | |
21. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:08 | + 15:16 | |
22. | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:56 | + 16:04 | |
23. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:24 | + 18:32 | |
24. | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | OK Dobříš | 46:06 | + 20:14 | |
25. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 48:28 | + 22:36 | |
26. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:54 | + 23:02 | |
27. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:05 | + 23:13 | |
28. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 57:04 | + 31:12 | |
29. | Kučerová Vladimíra | CHT6460 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:07 | + 33:15 | |
30. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 63:10 | + 37:18 | |
31. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:20 | + 37:28 |