Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:30 | 9810 | ||
2. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:09 | + 2:39 | 9414 | |
3. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 64:53 | + 3:23 | 9304 | |
4. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:02 | + 3:32 | 9281 | |
5. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:46 | + 4:16 | 9171 | |
6. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:16 | + 5:46 | 8947 | |
7. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:50 | + 6:20 | 8862 | |
8. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:12 | + 6:42 | 8807 | |
9. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:22 | + 6:52 | 8782 | |
10. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:27 | + 6:57 | 8770 | |
11. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:11 | + 7:41 | 8660 | |
12. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:38 | + 8:08 | 8593 | |
13. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 69:40 | + 8:10 | 8588 | |
14. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 70:30 | + 9:00 | 8463 | |
15. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:31 | + 9:01 | 8460 | |
16. | Vozdová Klára | ASU8964 | Magnus Orienteering | 70:34 | + 9:04 | 8453 | |
17. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:42 | + 9:12 | 8433 | |
18. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 71:10 | + 9:40 | 8363 | |
19. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:34 | + 11:04 | 8153 | |
20. | Nováková Tereza | DKP9751 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:51 | + 11:21 | 8111 | |
21. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:09 | + 11:39 | 8066 | |
22. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:34 | + 12:04 | 8004 | |
23. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 74:47 | + 13:17 | 7821 | |
24. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:51 | + 14:21 | 7662 | |
25. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:58 | + 14:28 | 7644 | |
26. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 76:09 | + 14:39 | 7617 | |
27. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:29 | + 14:59 | 7567 | |
28. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:39 | + 15:09 | 7542 | |
29. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:49 | + 20:19 | 6768 | |
30. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:53 | + 20:23 | 6758 | |
31. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 84:49 | + 23:19 | 6319 | |
32. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 90:28 | + 28:58 | 5473 | |
33. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | Magnus Orienteering | 102:32 | + 41:02 | 3667 | |
Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |