Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
15.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Krejsa Martin - R3
D21B
7.60 km, 230 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6129
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Fučíková Hana VBM7751 VSK Mendelu Brno 64:37 6502
2. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 VSK Mendelu Brno 69:06 + 4:29 6102
3. Polednová Hana RUZ8051 TJ Růžená 72:41 + 8:04 5783
4. Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:05 + 9:28 5659
5. Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 VSK Mendelu Brno 75:40 + 11:03 5517
6. Koláriková Lucie TZL9451 SKOB Zlín 79:30 + 14:53 5176
7. Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 SKOB Zlín 80:06 + 15:29 5123
8. Uhnavá Markéta ZBM8485 SK Žabovřesky Brno 80:48 + 16:11 5060
9. Míková Lenka VCB7653 OB České Budějovice 80:53 + 16:16 5053
10. Boháčová Lucie PTE8771 TJ Sokol Ptení 81:06 + 16:29 5033
11. Moučková Andrea RBK9257 SK Radioklub Blansko 81:37 + 17:00 4987
12. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 82:11 + 17:34 4937
13. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 82:20 + 17:43 4924
14. Nádvorníková Tereza LPU8953 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:46 + 18:09
15. Bžatková Kateřina 18C9750 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 82:55 + 18:18
16. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 84:17 + 19:40 4750
17. Tesařová Eva NNN9998 Neregistrovaní (NNN) 84:24 + 19:47
18. Chroustová Šárka ZBM9862 SK Žabovřesky Brno 84:42 + 20:05 4713
19. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko 84:52 + 20:15 4698
20. Šestáková Petra RBK9357 SK Radioklub Blansko 87:18 + 22:41 4481
21. Hošková Tereza DOB8971 KOB Dobruška 89:06 + 24:29 4321
22. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 SK Praga 89:50 + 25:13 4255
23. Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 SK Žabovřesky Brno 90:29 + 25:52 4197
24. Lennerová Hana LPU8952 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 91:11 + 26:34 4135
25. Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 91:19 + 26:42 4123
26. Stachoňová Barbara ZBM8451 SK Žabovřesky Brno 92:06 + 27:29 4053
27. Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 OOB SK Zbraslav 92:14 + 27:37 4042
28. Kociánová Barbora 7KX9450 Kociánová 92:49 + 28:12
29. Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 Sportcentrum Jičín 93:09 + 28:32 3960
30. Králová Iveta JHB8952 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 94:34 + 29:57 3834
31. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 94:50 + 30:13 3810
32. Königová Jana ZBM8661 SK Žabovřesky Brno 96:52 + 32:15 3629
33. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 VSK Mendelu Brno 97:07 + 32:30 3607
34. Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 TJ TŽ Třinec 98:07 + 33:30 3517
35. Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studničná 98:15 + 33:38
36. Záveská Anna DOB8851 KOB Dobruška 98:38 + 34:01 3471
37. Skládanková Tereza RBK8951 SK Radioklub Blansko 102:01 + 37:24 3170
38. Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 OOB SK Zbraslav 103:02 + 38:25 3079
39. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 105:38 + 41:01 2848
40. Muselíková Vladislava 105:56 + 41:19
41. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 KOB TRETRA Praha 109:02 + 44:25 2545
42. Vlachová Kateřina KON9898 KOB Konice 117:58 + 53:21 1749
43. Fencíková Lucie JHB9160 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 118:17 + 53:40 1721
44. Pacovská Romana VTA8951 SC vebr-sport 120:47 + 56:10 1498
45. Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 TJ Růžená 124:12 + 59:35 1194
Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 KOB Konice DISK 0