Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:31 | 7142 | ||
2. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:43 | + 2:12 | 6878 | |
3. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:53 | + 2:22 | 6858 | |
4. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:54 | + 3:23 | 6736 | |
5. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 62:59 | + 6:28 | 6367 | |
6. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:15 | + 6:44 | 6335 | |
7. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 66:57 | + 10:26 | 5891 | |
8. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 67:17 | + 10:46 | 5851 | |
9. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 68:22 | + 11:51 | 5721 | |
10. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:58 | + 12:27 | 5649 | |
11. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:25 | + 12:54 | 5595 | |
12. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:08 | + 13:37 | 5509 | |
13. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:24 | + 13:53 | 5477 | |
14. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 70:30 | + 13:59 | 5465 | |
15. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:56 | + 14:25 | 5413 | |
16. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 71:11 | + 14:40 | 5383 | |
17. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 72:29 | + 15:58 | 5227 | |
18. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:49 | + 16:18 | 5187 | |
19. | Nouza Petr ml. | SJH9300 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 72:57 | + 16:26 | 5171 | |
20. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:28 | + 16:57 | 5109 | |
21. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 74:26 | + 17:55 | 4994 | |
22. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:41 | + 18:10 | 4964 | |
23. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 74:57 | + 18:26 | 4932 | |
24. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 75:54 | + 19:23 | 4818 | |
25. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 77:03 | + 20:32 | 4680 | |
26. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | SKOB Zlín | 77:17 | + 20:46 | 4652 | |
27. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 78:08 | + 21:37 | 4550 | |
28. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 78:12 | + 21:41 | 4542 | |
29. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:39 | + 22:08 | 4488 | |
30. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 79:00 | + 22:29 | 4446 | |
31. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 79:36 | + 23:05 | 4374 | |
32. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 80:16 | + 23:45 | 4294 | |
33. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 80:43 | + 24:12 | 4240 | |
34. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 80:54 | + 24:23 | 4218 | |
35. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 81:03 | + 24:32 | 4200 | |
36. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:19 | + 24:48 | 4168 | |
37. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 81:42 | + 25:11 | 4122 | |
38. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 81:53 | + 25:22 | 4100 | |
39. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 81:55 | + 25:24 | 4096 | |
40. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 82:03 | + 25:32 | 4080 | |
40. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 82:03 | + 25:32 | 4080 | |
42. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:14 | + 26:43 | 3938 | |
43. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 83:36 | + 27:05 | 3894 | |
44. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:44 | + 28:13 | 3758 | |
45. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 86:34 | + 30:03 | 3539 | |
46. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 87:45 | + 31:14 | 3397 | |
47. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 88:17 | + 31:46 | 3333 | |
48. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 88:41 | + 32:10 | 3285 | |
49. | Goder Josef | DKP8203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:43 | + 32:12 | 3281 | |
50. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 88:54 | + 32:23 | 3259 | |
51. | Bejr Zdeněk | NPA8401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 89:14 | + 32:43 | 3219 | |
52. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 89:49 | + 33:18 | 3149 | |
53. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 91:20 | + 34:49 | 2967 | |
54. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 91:52 | + 35:21 | 2903 | |
55. | Rohan Tomáš | ASU9009 | Magnus Orienteering | 92:48 | + 36:17 | 2791 | |
56. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:30 | + 36:59 | 2707 | |
57. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 94:13 | + 37:42 | 2621 | |
58. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 94:28 | + 37:57 | 2591 | |
59. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 94:31 | + 38:00 | 2585 | |
60. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 94:46 | + 38:15 | 2555 | |
61. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 95:54 | + 39:23 | 2420 | |
62. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 96:13 | + 39:42 | 2382 | |
63. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:30 | + 41:59 | 2108 | |
64. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | OB České Budějovice | 98:31 | + 42:00 | 2106 | |
65. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 99:23 | + 42:52 | 2002 | |
66. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 100:09 | + 43:38 | 1910 | |
67. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 100:22 | + 43:51 | 1884 | |
68. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 105:27 | + 48:56 | 1274 | |
69. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 115:22 | + 58:51 | 85 | |
70. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 117:49 | + 61:18 | 0 | |
71. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 143:30 | + 86:59 | 0 | |
Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | OB Vizovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | 0 |