Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

Kategorie: H45B

Datum:
15.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Krejsa Martin - R3
H45B
7.30 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Ivo OKP6200 SK OK 24 Praha 61:18
2. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 KOB Děčín 66:26 + 5:08
3. Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 OK Jilemnice 66:47 + 5:29
4. Kunz Martin BBM7101 BETA URSUS Orienteering 67:39 + 6:21
5. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 67:50 + 6:32
6. Hepnar Luboš STE6307 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 68:33 + 7:15
7. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 73:44 + 12:26
8. Parkan Jiří SJH6801 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 75:20 + 14:02
9. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 75:41 + 14:23
10. Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 77:04 + 15:46
11. Vrubel Karel TZL6401 SKOB Zlín 78:14 + 16:56
12. Tornai Szabolcs 25H7100 Tabáni Spartacus 78:24 + 17:06
13. Schäfer Michal TZL6304 SKOB Zlín 78:52 + 17:34
14. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 79:00 + 17:42
15. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:08 + 17:50
16. Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 ASPV OA Šumperk 79:44 + 18:26
17. Kovačič Marek OSN6600 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 81:36 + 20:18
18. Kabát Jan EKP6912 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 82:03 + 20:45
19. Gola Miroslav VIC6808 OB Vizovice 82:48 + 21:30
20. Nečas Rudolf TZL5703 SKOB Zlín 84:00 + 22:42
21. Pavel Petr LTP6806 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 91:58 + 30:40
22. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 94:22 + 33:04
23. Špičák Aleš DKP5500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 95:39 + 34:21
24. Vacek Milan SJI6901 OK Jihlava 96:10 + 34:52
25. Škácha Michal KAM7102 OK Kamenice 110:52 + 49:34
26. Píša Pavel NNN7101 Neregistrovaní (NNN) 112:07 + 50:49
27. Zámečník Pavel 3VX7200 Zámečníci 127:51 + 66:33
28. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 156:28 + 95:10
Bílý Petr LTP6805 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Kruschina Jan LTP7202 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK