Class: H65
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:48 | ||
2. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:56 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 46:40 | + 0:52 | |
4. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:38 | + 1:50 | |
5. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | SKOB Zlín | 48:40 | + 2:52 | |
6. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 48:56 | + 3:08 | |
7. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:04 | + 3:16 | |
8. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 49:28 | + 3:40 | |
9. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 50:22 | + 4:34 | |
10. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 53:36 | + 7:48 | |
11. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 55:46 | + 9:58 | |
12. | Kotecký Roman | 13G4900 | Octavian Droobers | 55:48 | + 10:00 | |
13. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 57:18 | + 11:30 | |
14. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:45 | + 12:57 | |
15. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 62:10 | + 16:22 | |
16. | Böhm Eduard | 17A4800 | ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 62:36 | + 16:48 | |
17. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | KČT - OB Holešov | 64:35 | + 18:47 | |
18. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:10 | + 19:22 | |
19. | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | KOS Třešť | 65:13 | + 19:25 | |
20. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:40 | + 19:52 | |
21. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 66:12 | + 20:24 | |
22. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | OOB Třebíč | 68:04 | + 22:16 | |
23. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:10 | + 22:22 | |
24. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 69:59 | + 24:11 | |
25. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | TJ Opava | 71:55 | + 26:07 | |
26. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | TJ Sokol Troja | 73:56 | + 28:08 | |
27. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI4911 | OK Jihlava | 74:07 | + 28:19 | |
28. | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | TJ Růžená | 74:55 | + 29:07 | |
29. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 80:54 | + 35:06 | |
30. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | OK Sparta Praha | 85:44 | + 39:56 | |
31. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | OOB TJ Turnov | 91:20 | + 45:32 | |
32. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 106:57 | + 61:09 | |
Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |