Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 30:59 | 9235 | ||
2. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:27 | + 0:28 | 9099 | |
3. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 31:39 | + 0:40 | 9041 | |
4. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:58 | + 0:59 | 8948 | |
5. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:12 | + 1:13 | 8881 | |
6. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:33 | + 1:34 | 8779 | |
7. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:34 | + 1:35 | 8774 | |
8. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 33:02 | + 2:03 | 8638 | |
9. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Litvínov | 33:03 | + 2:04 | 8633 | |
10. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:00 | + 3:01 | 8357 | |
11. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:16 | + 3:17 | 8279 | |
12. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:09 | + 4:10 | 8022 | |
13. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:14 | + 4:15 | 7998 | |
14. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:20 | + 4:21 | 7969 | |
15. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:49 | + 4:50 | 7828 | |
16. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:32 | + 5:33 | 7620 | |
17. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:16 | + 6:17 | 7406 | |
18. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:38 | + 6:39 | 7300 | |
19. | Fukalová Hana | AOP9850 | Orientační Běh Opava | 38:59 | + 8:00 | 6907 | |
20. | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:22 | + 8:23 | 6795 | |
21. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 39:31 | + 8:32 | 6752 | |
22. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:42 | + 9:43 | 6407 | |
23. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:16 | + 10:17 | 6243 | |
24. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | 41:47 | + 10:48 | 6092 | |
25. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:39 | + 11:40 | 5840 | |
26. | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 45:14 | + 14:15 | 5088 | |
27. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:20 | + 14:21 | 5059 | |
28. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:53 | + 14:54 | 4899 | |
29. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:29 | + 15:30 | 4725 | |
30. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 46:35 | + 15:36 | ||
31. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 46:47 | + 15:48 | 4637 | |
32. | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 42L8350 | OK Dainava | 47:40 | + 16:41 | ||
33. | Šilhavá Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:26 | + 18:27 | 3866 | |
34. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 49:50 | + 18:51 | 3750 | |
35. | Poštulková Andrea | VZA9351 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 50:55 | + 19:56 | ||
36. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:38 | + 29:39 | 608 | |
37. | Kotrlová Katarína | 43S9051 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 62:08 | + 31:09 | ||
38. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 62:58 | + 31:59 | ||
39. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 67:29 | + 36:30 | 0 | |
40. | Kotrlová Janka | 86S8950 | Outsiterz Bratislava | 81:51 | + 50:52 |