Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:07 | 6923 | ||
2. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | OK Kamenice | 42:32 | + 2:25 | 6538 | |
3. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:47 | + 2:40 | 6498 | |
4. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:46 | + 4:39 | 6183 | |
5. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | Magnus Orienteering | 46:02 | + 5:55 | 5981 | |
6. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 46:45 | + 6:38 | 5867 | |
7. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 47:15 | + 7:08 | 5788 | |
8. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 47:29 | + 7:22 | 5751 | |
9. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 48:30 | + 8:23 | 5589 | |
9. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:30 | + 8:23 | 5589 | |
11. | Stoklasa Bohumil | PLU8417 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 49:34 | + 9:27 | 5419 | |
12. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:44 | + 9:37 | 5393 | |
13. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 52:30 | + 12:23 | 4952 | |
14. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 54:12 | + 14:05 | 4682 | |
15. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:17 | + 15:10 | 4509 | |
16. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:15 | + 17:08 | 4196 | |
17. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 57:48 | + 17:41 | 4109 | |
18. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 59:32 | + 19:25 | 3833 | |
19. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 60:18 | + 20:11 | 3711 | |
20. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:50 | + 20:43 | 3626 | |
21. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:51 | + 20:44 | 3624 | |
22. | Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | SK Praga | 63:13 | + 23:06 | 3247 | |
23. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:20 | + 23:13 | 3228 | |
24. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 66:15 | + 26:08 | ||
25. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 66:35 | + 26:28 | 2711 | |
26. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:51 | + 26:44 | 2669 | |
27. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 69:48 | + 29:41 | ||
28. | Loniewski Grzegorz | 73:29 | + 33:22 | ||||
29. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | 74:17 | + 34:10 | ||
30. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:03 | + 35:56 | 1205 | |
31. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:50 | + 36:43 | 1080 | |
32. | Kopeček Petr | BFM9602 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 81:25 | + 41:18 | 351 | |
33. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 81:38 | + 41:31 | 316 | |
34. | Voleský Leoš | KAM7900 | OK Kamenice | 94:06 | + 53:59 | 0 | |
35. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 95:45 | + 55:38 | 0 | |
Roll Martin | ALB8401 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | DISK | 0 | |||
Kula Tadeáš | VAM9749 | OOB Vamberk | DISK | 0 | |||
Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 |