Kategorie: D35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 49:49 | ||
2. | Honnerová Blanka | TZL8052 | SKOB Zlín | 49:50 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:13 | + 6:24 | |
4. | Gallo Martina | AOP7951 | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:29 | + 7:40 | |
5. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:09 | + 10:20 | |
6. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 60:45 | + 10:56 | |
7. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 62:37 | + 12:48 | |
8. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 64:11 | + 14:22 | |
9. | Pavlicová Anna | 2ZZ7350 | KOALA | 66:01 | + 16:12 | |
10. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 69:01 | + 19:12 | |
11. | Kurfürstová Irena | TZL8053 | SKOB Zlín | 69:07 | + 19:18 | |
12. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | 69:48 | + 19:59 | |
13. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 70:08 | + 20:19 | |
14. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | Orientační Běh Opava | 70:32 | + 20:43 | |
15. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | Orientační Běh Opava | 73:29 | + 23:40 | |
16. | Marková Eva | STE7250 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 77:02 | + 27:13 | |
17. | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | SK Severka Šumperk | 77:42 | + 27:53 | |
18. | Jílková Hana | KON8080 | KOB Konice | 78:07 | + 28:18 | |
19. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 67SA001 | TJ Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 80:45 | + 30:56 | |
20. | Štáblová Michaela | KSU7787 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 84:15 | + 34:26 | |
21. | Navrátilová Helena | ASU7799 | Magnus Orienteering | 87:15 | + 37:26 | |
22. | Němečková Věra | PLU7777 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 87:25 | + 37:36 | |
23. | Chromčáková Jitka | JZL7850 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 92:08 | + 42:19 | |
24. | Holasová Šarka | AOP7853 | Orientační Běh Opava | 92:45 | + 42:56 | |
25. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 99:42 | + 49:53 | |
26. | Gřešková Jana | 25Z7650 | Nereg. Gřešková | 107:45 | + 57:56 | |
27. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 108:53 | + 59:04 | |
28. | Pattermanová Ivana | KSU7551 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 108:57 | + 59:08 | |
29. | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | KOB Konice | 109:49 | + 60:00 | |
30. | Krčková Lenka | AOP7751 | Orientační Běh Opava | 112:14 | + 62:25 | |
31. | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 120:41 | + 70:52 |