Kategorie: H35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:07 | ||
2. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:01 | + 8:54 | |
3. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:17 | + 9:10 | |
4. | Štěrbák Eduard | ZBM7529 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:25 | + 9:18 | |
5. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:27 | + 9:20 | |
6. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 49:04 | + 10:57 | |
7. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 50:19 | + 12:12 | |
8. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:11 | + 13:04 | |
9. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:40 | + 13:33 | |
10. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:54 | + 16:47 | |
11. | Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | BYZMAG | 55:35 | + 17:28 | |
12. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:59 | + 18:52 | |
13. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 57:23 | + 19:16 | |
14. | Humlíček Aleš | ZBM7539 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:04 | + 20:57 | |
15. | Klieštík Jiří | 18C8000 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 59:33 | + 21:26 | |
16. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:46 | + 22:39 | |
17. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 61:12 | + 23:05 | |
18. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 61:56 | + 23:49 | |
19. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | TJ Růžená | 64:31 | + 26:24 | |
20. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 65:22 | + 27:15 | |
21. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:48 | + 27:41 | |
22. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:52 | + 28:45 | |
23. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:13 | + 29:06 | |
24. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:29 | + 30:22 | |
25. | Evstafev Ivan | 84C8000 | Dolni Kounice | 68:45 | + 30:38 | |
26. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 69:16 | + 31:09 | |
27. | Martínek Roman | SJH7501 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 69:39 | + 31:32 | |
28. | Navrátil Ondřej | 1HZ7600 | KMCH | 70:07 | + 32:00 | |
29. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:18 | + 33:11 | |
30. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 73:21 | + 35:14 | |
31. | Veselý Oldřich | SJH7101 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 74:00 | + 35:53 | |
32. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:24 | + 37:17 | |
33. | Skácel Pavel | 93X0003 | Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi | 75:31 | + 37:24 | |
34. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 76:48 | + 38:41 | |
35. | Klusáček Luděk | CTB7803 | SK OB Chotěboř | 78:38 | + 40:31 | |
36. | Kopáč David | 3YZ0002 | neregistrovaní - Kopáčovi | 82:03 | + 43:56 | |
37. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 83:29 | + 45:22 | |
38. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | ESOX ODEI | 83:55 | + 45:48 | |
39. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 85:15 | + 47:08 | |
40. | Adam Aleš | TRT8100 | KOS Třešť | 107:45 | + 69:38 | |
41. | Ryšavý Miloš | ZBM7607 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 109:33 | + 71:26 | |
Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Lásko Tomáš | nnn | DISK | ||||
Verner Leoš | 6BX7600 | NOCH Brno | DISK |