Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H35C

Datum:
28.09.2017
Místo konání:
Čechy pod Kosířem
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Otrusina Jiří - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hynek Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Skřivanek Marcel
H35C
5.30 km, 85 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C Orientační Běh Opava 37:25
2. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SOB Olomouc 38:18 + 0:53
3. Kopecký David UOL7800 C SOB Olomouc 39:29 + 2:04
4. Hašek Jakub 5DX8000 C 5dixi club 39:42 + 2:17
5. Šimek Roman UOL6503 C SOB Olomouc 41:56 + 4:31
6. Smolka Martin STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 42:02 + 4:37
7. Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C Magnus Orienteering 43:49 + 6:24
8. Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 43:51 + 6:26
9. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 C Orientační Běh Opava 43:57 + 6:32
10. Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering 44:02 + 6:37
11. Mátl Pavel KSU6844 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 44:40 + 7:15
12. Krtička Luděk SSU7847 C SK Severka Šumperk 46:04 + 8:39
13. Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C OOB Spartak Adamov 46:19 + 8:54
14. Janošík Radek VCB7402 C OB České Budějovice 47:03 + 9:38
15. Marek Antonín STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 47:04 + 9:39
16. Rytíř Michal SKM7325 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 48:18 + 10:53
17. Vlček Roman SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 49:09 + 11:44
18. Bartášek Jiří ASU7448 C Magnus Orienteering 50:04 + 12:39
19. Daněk Roman SBK7541 C KOB Start Blansko 50:14 + 12:49
20. Dressler Jan SBK7911 C KOB Start Blansko 51:30 + 14:05
21. Chmelář Jan JPV7501 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK Prostějov 52:02 + 14:37
22. Ježek Petr RBK7201 C SK Radioklub Blansko 53:10 + 15:45
23. Štábl Roman KSU7501 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 54:07 + 16:42
24. Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk 55:16 + 17:51
25. Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 C SK Radioklub Blansko 56:25 + 19:00
26. Karásek Martin ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 57:23 + 19:58
27. Martinek Pavel PTE7700 C TJ Sokol Ptení 58:27 + 21:02
28. Smékal David UOL7503 C SOB Olomouc 59:08 + 21:43
29. Kotůlek Jan AOP7801 C Orientační Běh Opava 60:49 + 23:24
30. Křupka Tomáš KON7717 C KOB Konice 61:26 + 24:01
31. Navrátil Martin ASU7449 C Magnus Orienteering 61:47 + 24:22
32. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 62:51 + 25:26
33. Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:50 + 26:25
34. Pavelka Martin KSU7503 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 64:36 + 27:11
35. Kožuch Vít SKM7802 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 65:49 + 28:24
36. Fousek Martin RBK7801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 67:53 + 30:28
37. Kašpar Jaroslav KSU7004 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 67:54 + 30:29
38. Patterman Pavel KSU7337 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 68:07 + 30:42
39. Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C SOB Olomouc 68:43 + 31:18
40. Novák Jan STE7900 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 69:33 + 32:08
41. Svoboda Zdeněk UOL7900 C SOB Olomouc 81:47 + 44:22
42. Zbořil Ctirad UOL7200 C SOB Olomouc 81:55 + 44:30
43. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C SOB Olomouc 96:15 + 58:50
44. Vrána Jan UOL7300 C SOB Olomouc 100:28 + 63:03