Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21L

Datum:
28.09.2017
Místo konání:
Rumburk - Dymník
Pořadatel:
RUM - ZOOB Rumburk
Mapa:
DYMNÍK; 1 : 10 000; E = 5 m; autor: Tom Novák; A4
Ředitel závodu:
Nedvídková Jitka
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Babický Tomáš - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Babický Tomáš - R2, Heinlová Iva, Novák Petr
H21L
7.30 km, 170 m, 30 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7436
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 C SOK TJ Turnov 56:07 7571
2. Holas Ondřej TUR8501 C OOB TJ Turnov 57:40 + 1:33 7369
3. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:41 + 1:34 7367
4. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 59:48 + 3:41 7092
5. Pustai David TJN9301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 63:08 + 7:01 6658
6. Nehasil David BOR7713 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:04 + 7:57 6537
7. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C KOB Děčín 64:09 + 8:02 6526
8. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 64:44 + 8:37 6450
9. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 65:52 + 9:45 6303
10. Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 66:49 + 10:42 6179
11. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:52 + 11:45 6042
12. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 68:14 + 12:07 5995
13. Henych Petr VLI6001 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 69:10 + 13:03 5873
14. Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:48 + 13:41 5791
15. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C OK Chrastava 70:24 + 14:17 5713
16. Synek Antonín DOK7800 C OK Doksy 72:42 + 16:35 5414
17. Bogar František BOR8904 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 73:48 + 17:41 5270
18. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov 77:20 + 21:13 4811
19. Duben Jiří LDC8101 C KOB Děčín 79:01 + 22:54 4592
20. Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 79:06 + 22:59 4581
21. Pávek Petr BOR9008 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 82:19 + 26:12 4162
22. Kálal Tomáš 79X8500 Žižkovský tygři 82:24 + 26:17
23. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 85:37 + 29:30 3733
24. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 89:03 + 32:56 3286
25. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 91:48 + 35:41 2929
Synek Antonín DOK0001 A OK Doksy DISK 0
Synek Petr DOK0200 A OK Doksy DISK 0
Schröter Pavel CHA7203 C OK Chrastava DISK 0
Francke Michal TJN8600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK 0