Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 56:07 | 7571 | |
2. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:40 | + 1:33 | 7369 |
3. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:41 | + 1:34 | 7367 |
4. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:48 | + 3:41 | 7092 |
5. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:08 | + 7:01 | 6658 |
6. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:04 | + 7:57 | 6537 |
7. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 64:09 | + 8:02 | 6526 |
8. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 64:44 | + 8:37 | 6450 |
9. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:52 | + 9:45 | 6303 |
10. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:49 | + 10:42 | 6179 |
11. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:52 | + 11:45 | 6042 |
12. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 68:14 | + 12:07 | 5995 |
13. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:10 | + 13:03 | 5873 |
14. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:48 | + 13:41 | 5791 |
15. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 70:24 | + 14:17 | 5713 |
16. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 72:42 | + 16:35 | 5414 |
17. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:48 | + 17:41 | 5270 |
18. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:20 | + 21:13 | 4811 |
19. | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | C | KOB Děčín | 79:01 | + 22:54 | 4592 |
20. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:06 | + 22:59 | 4581 |
21. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:19 | + 26:12 | 4162 |
22. | Kálal Tomáš | 79X8500 | Žižkovský tygři | 82:24 | + 26:17 | ||
23. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:37 | + 29:30 | 3733 |
24. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 89:03 | + 32:56 | 3286 |
25. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:48 | + 35:41 | 2929 |
Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | A | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | ||
Synek Petr | DOK0200 | A | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | ||
Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | ||
Francke Michal | TJN8600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |