Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:11 | 7735 | ||
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 52:13 | + 0:02 | 7730 | |
3. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 56:58 | + 4:47 | 7067 | |
4. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 57:26 | + 5:15 | 7002 | |
5. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 58:05 | + 5:54 | 6911 | |
6. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | OK Kamenice | 58:37 | + 6:26 | 6837 | |
7. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | OK Sparta Praha | 58:38 | + 6:27 | 6834 | |
8. | Kábrtová Oldřiška | BOR8752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:31 | + 8:20 | 6571 | |
9. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 62:04 | + 9:53 | 6355 | |
10. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:39 | + 11:28 | 6134 | |
11. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:17 | + 12:06 | 6045 | |
12. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 64:54 | + 12:43 | 5959 | |
13. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:50 | + 13:39 | 5829 | |
14. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 66:31 | + 14:20 | 5734 | |
15. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 66:48 | + 14:37 | 5694 | |
16. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 69:19 | + 17:08 | 5343 | |
17. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 71:59 | + 19:48 | 4970 | |
17. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 71:59 | + 19:48 | 4970 | |
19. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 72:21 | + 20:10 | 4919 | |
20. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 73:00 | + 20:49 | 4828 | |
21. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 73:39 | + 21:28 | ||
22. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 74:24 | + 22:13 | 4633 | |
23. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:41 | + 22:30 | 4593 | |
24. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 76:09 | + 23:58 | 4388 | |
25. | Oľhavová Hana | ASU9199 | Magnus Orienteering | 77:16 | + 25:05 | 4232 | |
26. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 78:11 | + 26:00 | 4104 | |
27. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 79:28 | + 27:17 | 3925 | |
28. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 79:40 | + 27:29 | 3897 | |
29. | Setínková Jana | DKP9052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:16 | + 28:05 | 3814 | |
30. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 82:01 | + 29:50 | 3569 | |
31. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 85:20 | + 33:09 | 3106 | |
32. | Setínková Zuzana | DKP5753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:07 | + 50:56 | 623 |