Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 33:33 | 8268 | ||
2. | Závesky Filip | LPU9306 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:49 | + 1:16 | 7973 | |
3. | Cech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 35:17 | + 1:44 | 7864 | |
4. | Vacek Vojtech | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 35:19 | + 1:46 | 7857 | |
5. | Cech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:51 | + 3:18 | 7500 | |
6. | Marecek Simon | OSN0201 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 37:32 | + 3:59 | 7341 | |
7. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:21 | + 4:48 | 7151 | |
8. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | OOB SK Chrast | 38:54 | + 5:21 | 7023 | |
8. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 38:54 | + 5:21 | 7023 | |
10. | Kos Oldrich | LPU9302 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:04 | + 6:31 | 6752 | |
11. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 40:33 | + 7:00 | 6640 | |
12. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:42 | + 7:09 | 6605 | |
13. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 40:57 | + 7:24 | 6547 | |
14. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 41:11 | + 7:38 | 6492 | |
15. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:32 | + 8:59 | 6178 | |
16. | Jirku Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 43:43 | + 10:10 | 5903 | |
17. | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 43:48 | + 10:15 | 5884 | |
18. | Hlavác Jirí | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:39 | + 11:06 | 5686 | |
19. | Fryba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 45:12 | + 11:39 | 5558 | |
20. | Prásil Ales | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 45:17 | + 11:44 | 5539 | |
21. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:57 | + 12:24 | 5384 | |
22. | Závesky Marek | CET9001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 46:35 | + 13:02 | 5237 | |
23. | Ptácek Ondrej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:36 | + 14:03 | 5000 | |
24. | Stastny Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 49:10 | + 15:37 | 4636 | |
25. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:11 | + 15:38 | 4632 | |
26. | Stepánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 49:18 | + 15:45 | 4605 | |
27. | Trefny Pavel | NNN7000 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 49:25 | + 15:52 | ||
28. | Kysilko Zdenek | CHT8601 | OOB SK Chrast | 49:26 | + 15:53 | 4574 | |
29. | Veverka Tomás | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 50:40 | + 17:07 | 4287 | |
30. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:54 | + 20:21 | 3535 | |
31. | Komárek Arnost | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 55:04 | + 21:31 | 3264 | |
32. | Podivínsky Tomás | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 56:57 | + 23:24 | 2826 | |
33. | Stenha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 57:26 | + 23:53 | 2713 | |
34. | Zanda Jan | CTB9901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 63:52 | + 30:19 | 1217 | |
35. | Kafka Matej | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 75:35 | + 42:02 | 0 | |
Blazek Zdenek | SJH7601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | ||||
Prásil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 |