Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21L

Datum:
14.10.2017
Místo konání:
Bavorov
Pořadatel:
PVD - OOB TJ Sokol Pražák
Mapa:
Haniperk - 1: 10 000, 1: 15 000 – pouze v sobotu pro kategorie HD 16-40, E - 5m
Ředitel závodu:
Bláha Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vojtěch Jaroslav - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Bláha Petr - R3, Pecka Jan
H21L
11.80 km, 27 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8202
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Flašar Jan PGP8610 SK Praga 83:01 8383
2. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 SK Praga 85:44 + 2:43 8120
3. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 SK Praga 85:54 + 2:53 8104
4. Procházka Pavel PGP9002 SK Praga 86:29 + 3:28 8048
5. Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 SK Praga 87:43 + 4:42 7929
6. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 88:57 + 5:56 7809
7. Matějů Luboš PGP7601 SK Praga 89:04 + 6:03 7798
8. Procházka Jan PGP8206 SK Praga 92:24 + 9:23 7476
9. Janda Ondřej DOR0100 OK Dobříš 94:47 + 11:46 7246
10. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 97:21 + 14:20 6998
11. Teringl Radek VCB6502 OB České Budějovice 100:31 + 17:30 6692
12. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 100:57 + 17:56 6650
13. Illner Jakub DKP6601 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 101:12 + 18:11 6626
14. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 USK Praha 107:30 + 24:29 6017
15. Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 OB Říčany 109:24 + 26:23 5833
16. Blažek Vojtěch OPI8700 Orientační sporty Písek 112:13 + 29:12 5561
17. Pelc Václav CST6702 OB Strakonice 112:45 + 29:44 5510
18. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 113:14 + 30:13 5463
19. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 SK Praga 114:22 + 31:21 5353
20. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 114:54 + 31:53 5302
21. Hošek Radim DOB8737 KOB Dobruška 115:15 + 32:14 5268
22. Hošek Lubomír VCB6101 OB České Budějovice 119:42 + 36:41 4838
23. Hulec Filip PCB9401 SKP České Budějovice 120:43 + 37:42 4740
24. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 OK Dobříš 121:10 + 38:09 4696
25. Poell Matthias OLC 128:04 + 45:03
26. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 130:17 + 47:16 3815
27. Martínek Robert VPM7700 KOS Slavia Plzeň 132:21 + 49:20 3616
28. Vébr Jiří VTA6901 SC vebr-sport 138:33 + 55:32 3017
29. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 SK Praga 139:21 + 56:20 2939
Doubek Jan NNN-01 Neregistrovaní (NNN) DISK
Borovička Tomáš NNN-02 Neregistrovaní (NNN) DISK