Kategorie: H35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:48 | ||
2. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 41:20 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 41:36 | + 1:48 | |
4. | Zemánek Miroslav | SRK7401 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:50 | + 4:02 | |
5. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 43:59 | + 4:11 | |
6. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:50 | + 5:02 | |
7. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:27 | + 5:39 | |
8. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:45 | + 7:57 | |
9. | Lesák František | ZAM7501 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 48:02 | + 8:14 | |
10. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:05 | + 9:17 | |
11. | Šeps Jiří | SRK7504 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:30 | + 9:42 | |
12. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 49:36 | + 9:48 | |
13. | Kadrman Jiří | CET7301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 49:45 | + 9:57 | |
14. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:55 | + 14:07 | |
15. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 54:49 | + 15:01 | |
16. | Horkel Jan | LPU7911 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:52 | + 15:04 | |
17. | Karlík Václav | VAM7901 | OOB Vamberk | 55:11 | + 15:23 | |
18. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:35 | + 15:47 | |
19. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:49 | + 17:01 | |
20. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:07 | + 18:19 | |
21. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:18 | + 19:30 | |
22. | Suchý Petr | SHK7800 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:06 | + 20:18 | |
23. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 60:20 | + 20:32 | |
24. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 60:35 | + 20:47 | |
25. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 61:30 | + 21:42 | |
26. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 67:48 | + 28:00 | |
27. | Krummer Jiří | CHC7301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 71:50 | + 32:02 | |
28. | Daněk Petr | TYN7900 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 72:52 | + 33:04 | |
29. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:07 | + 35:19 | |
Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |