Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:54 | ||
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 37:02 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:24 | + 1:30 | |
4. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:16 | + 2:22 | |
5. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 38:55 | + 3:01 | |
6. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:27 | + 3:33 | |
7. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:28 | + 4:34 | |
8. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:33 | + 6:39 | |
9. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:57 | + 7:03 | |
10. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 43:24 | + 7:30 | |
11. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 43:29 | + 7:35 | |
12. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 43:50 | + 7:56 | |
13. | Levý Tomáš | ZAM6801 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 44:56 | + 9:02 | |
14. | Kober Michal | LPU6702 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:10 | + 9:16 | |
15. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:44 | + 10:50 | |
16. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:52 | + 10:58 | |
17. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:57 | + 11:03 | |
18. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:45 | + 11:51 | |
19. | Faltejsek Pavel | PHK7003 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:15 | + 12:21 | |
20. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:15 | + 13:21 | |
21. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 52:18 | + 16:24 | |
22. | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 52:21 | + 16:27 | |
23. | Půlpán Roman | CHC6501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:46 | + 19:52 | |
24. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:10 | + 22:16 | |
25. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:21 | + 28:27 | |
Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Müller Robert | 3XX6900 | POT | DISK |