Kategorie: D35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 41:15 | ||
2. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:05 | + 4:50 | |
3. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:41 | + 5:26 | |
4. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 50:10 | + 8:55 | |
5. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 50:18 | + 9:03 | |
6. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 51:49 | + 10:34 | |
7. | Loukotová Andrea | HOR7350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 51:51 | + 10:36 | |
8. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:17 | + 11:02 | |
9. | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | OOB Vamberk | 52:23 | + 11:08 | |
10. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:24 | + 11:09 | |
11. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | SK Studenec | 53:00 | + 11:45 | |
12. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:19 | + 12:04 | |
13. | Kejvalová Kamila | SJC7450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:57 | + 12:42 | |
14. | Tichá Kateřina | KOR7550 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 54:02 | + 12:47 | |
15. | Tichá Elena | LPU8258 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:29 | + 13:14 | |
16. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | SK Studenec | 56:18 | + 15:03 | |
17. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | OOB Vamberk | 57:41 | + 16:26 | |
18. | Štefanová Klára | STH7752 | SK Studenec | 58:06 | + 16:51 | |
19. | Langrová Lenka | KOR7450 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 59:29 | + 18:14 | |
20. | Kubátová Dana | VRL6851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:12 | + 19:57 | |
21. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:28 | + 20:13 | |
22. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 61:56 | + 20:41 | |
23. | Müllerová Marie | KOR7650 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 62:00 | + 20:45 | |
24. | Stryková Kateřina | LPU7855 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:37 | + 23:22 | |
25. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:28 | + 24:13 | |
26. | Kroupová Kateřina | LPU8154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:42 | + 24:27 | |
27. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:09 | + 26:54 | |
28. | Matoušová Petra | VRL7154 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:41 | + 28:26 | |
29. | Mikysková Ilona | VAM7550 | OOB Vamberk | 71:05 | + 29:50 | |
30. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 71:11 | + 29:56 | |
31. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:47 | + 30:32 | |
32. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 76:55 | + 35:40 | |
33. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:26 | + 36:11 | |
34. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 84:54 | + 43:39 | |
35. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 85:41 | + 44:26 | |
36. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | SK Studenec | 88:36 | + 47:21 | |
Rybínová Iva | KOR7551 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK |