Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H35C

Datum:
21.10.2017
Místo konání:
Prochody (Újezd u Chocně)
Pořadatel:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň
Mapa:
1:10000, E=5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Pátek Michal - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pešek Ondřej - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Sháněl Jan - R2
H35C
5.67 km, 35 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Netopil Libor VAM7401 OOB Vamberk 35:36
2. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 OOB Vamberk 39:40 + 4:04
3. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 41:22 + 5:46
4. Filip Libor SRK7101 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 41:27 + 5:51
5. Bláha Jan SHK8215 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:50 + 6:14
6. Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:03 + 7:27
7. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 SK Studenec 43:12 + 7:36
8. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 OOB Vamberk 43:36 + 8:00
9. Václavek Jan LPU7816 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:55 + 8:19
10. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 44:33 + 8:57
11. Binar Robert OOL7501 SK Haná orienteering 45:19 + 9:43
12. Rusin Jan BRU7601 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 46:03 + 10:27
13. Fukátko Jan LPU8105 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:44 + 12:08
14. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:47 + 12:11
15. Čečka Jiří SHK7600 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 48:25 + 12:49
16. Podlešák Marek PHK7802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:36 + 14:00
17. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:09 + 15:33
18. Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 52:35 + 16:59
19. Pipek Kamil LPU7310 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:36 + 19:00
20. Műller Kamil TYN7500 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 55:26 + 19:50
21. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:27 + 19:51
22. Belej Jiří LPU7421 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:55 + 22:19
23. Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 Sportcentrum Jičín 59:13 + 23:37
24. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 60:21 + 24:45
25. Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:32 + 24:56
26. Froš Štěpán LPU7309 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:46 + 25:10
27. Zídek Jan PHK7303 OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:27 + 32:51
28. Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 OOB Vamberk 80:12 + 44:36