Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubové výsledky : CHC (20)

Datum:
04.11.2017
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové - Kluky
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Koliba, M 1:10000, E 5m, stav podzim 2017, A4, ISOM2000
Ředitel závodu:
Remeš Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Netuka Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Šmehlík Eduard - R2
JURY:
Netopil Libor, Tihonová Martina, Petržela Pavel
Kategorie:
D12D     D14D     D35C     D35D     H10N     H12D     H14C     H14D     H21C     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H65C    
D12D
2.36 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Barcalová Iva CHC0655 K.O.B. Choceň 25:47 + 4:33
7. Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 K.O.B. Choceň 31:13 + 9:59
D14D
2.92 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 K.O.B. Choceň 35:52 + 4:29
D35C
4.44 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 K.O.B. Choceň 37:12
25. Ropková Eva CHC7855 K.O.B. Choceň 89:46 + 52:34
D35D
3.79 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
24. Tomášová Petra CHC7351 K.O.B. Choceň 50:29 + 13:27
H10N
2.15 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
11. Šafr Vít CHC0901 K.O.B. Choceň 26:33 + 8:52
H12D
2.74 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Jirout Jan CHC0601 K.O.B. Choceň 44:43 + 18:36
H14C
3.73 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
16. Šimek Jakub CHC0303 K.O.B. Choceň 38:14 + 17:11
H14D
2.96 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 K.O.B. Choceň 32:52 + 3:29
H21C
6.27 km, 28 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8041
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
10. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 K.O.B. Choceň 42:04 + 6:48 6961
52. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 K.O.B. Choceň 56:43 + 21:27 3784
H35C
5.48 km, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
11. Korbel Michal CHC7703 K.O.B. Choceň 50:00 + 13:24
H35D
4.87 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
10. Šafr Jiří CHC7706 K.O.B. Choceň 52:09 + 11:44
17. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 K.O.B. Choceň 57:49 + 17:24
33. Jirout Milan CHC7604 K.O.B. Choceň 96:26 + 56:01
H45C
4.91 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
7. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 K.O.B. Choceň 39:52 + 4:40
H45D
4.04 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
7. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 K.O.B. Choceň 41:43 + 7:12
H55C
4.44 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
23. Janeba Petr CHC6001 K.O.B. Choceň 62:58 + 24:15
H65C
3.89 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 45:10