Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:49 | 9892 | ||
2. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 86:44 | + 2:55 | 9565 | |
3. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | SKOB Zlín | 87:26 | + 3:37 | 9486 | |
4. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 88:15 | + 4:26 | 9394 | |
5. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:20 | + 4:31 | 9385 | |
6. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:31 | + 4:42 | 9365 | |
7. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:37 | + 4:48 | 9353 | |
8. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 89:18 | + 5:29 | 9277 | |
9. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:33 | + 5:44 | 9249 | |
10. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | SKOB Zlín | 92:54 | + 9:05 | 8873 | |
11. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | OK Kamenice | 93:06 | + 9:17 | 8850 | |
12. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:35 | + 9:46 | 8796 | |
13. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:00 | + 10:11 | 8749 | |
14. | Lehner Korbinian | 41D9601 | OLG Regensburg | 94:10 | + 10:21 | ||
15. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:23 | + 11:34 | 8594 | |
16. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 95:26 | + 11:37 | 8589 | |
17. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 95:52 | + 12:03 | 8540 | |
18. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 96:03 | + 12:14 | 8519 | |
19. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:28 | + 12:39 | 8473 | |
20. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 97:01 | + 13:12 | 8411 | |
21. | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | LCE9502 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 97:15 | + 13:26 | 8385 | |
21. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 97:15 | + 13:26 | 8385 | |
23. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 97:27 | + 13:38 | 8362 | |
24. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 97:49 | + 14:00 | 8321 | |
25. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:07 | + 14:18 | 8288 | |
26. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 98:22 | + 14:33 | 8259 | |
27. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 98:42 | + 14:53 | 8222 | |
28. | Vištejn Jiří | LPM9304 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 99:00 | + 15:11 | 8188 | |
29. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 99:02 | + 15:13 | 8185 | |
30. | Paszynski Piotr | 38P8100 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 99:59 | + 16:10 | ||
31. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 100:11 | + 16:22 | 8056 | |
32. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 101:42 | + 17:53 | 7886 | |
33. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | Magnus Orienteering | 102:01 | + 18:12 | 7850 | |
34. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | Orientační Běh Opava | 102:22 | + 18:33 | 7811 | |
35. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 103:27 | + 19:38 | 7689 | |
36. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 103:33 | + 19:44 | 7678 | |
37. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:05 | + 20:16 | 7618 | |
38. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 105:23 | + 21:34 | 7472 | |
39. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 105:26 | + 21:37 | 7467 | |
40. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 105:42 | + 21:53 | 7437 | |
41. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 105:55 | + 22:06 | 7412 | |
42. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 106:23 | + 22:34 | 7360 | |
43. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 106:32 | + 22:43 | 7343 | |
44. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 106:50 | + 23:01 | 7310 | |
45. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 106:59 | + 23:10 | 7293 | |
46. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SK Severka Šumperk | 108:25 | + 24:36 | 7132 | |
47. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 108:34 | + 24:45 | 7115 | |
48. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | Orientační Běh Opava | 109:48 | + 25:59 | 6977 | |
49. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 110:22 | + 26:33 | 6913 | |
50. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 110:25 | + 26:36 | 6908 | |
51. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 110:52 | + 27:03 | 6857 | |
52. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 111:40 | + 27:51 | 6767 | |
53. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 111:48 | + 27:59 | 6752 | |
54. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 112:08 | + 28:19 | 6715 | |
55. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 112:39 | + 28:50 | 6657 | |
56. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 115:19 | + 31:30 | 6358 | |
57. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 115:49 | + 32:00 | 6302 | |
58. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:39 | + 34:50 | 5984 | |
59. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 120:10 | + 36:21 | 5814 | |
60. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 120:39 | + 36:50 | 5760 | |
61. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 120:44 | + 36:55 | 5750 | |
62. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 121:29 | + 37:40 | 5666 | |
63. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | OK Jihlava | 124:15 | + 40:26 | 5356 | |
64. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 125:06 | + 41:17 | 5260 | |
65. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 127:31 | + 43:42 | 4989 | |
66. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 128:08 | + 44:19 | 4920 | |
67. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB Tretra Praha | 130:10 | + 46:21 | 4692 | |
68. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 131:35 | + 47:46 | 4533 | |
69. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 138:46 | + 54:57 | 3727 | |
Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Mazan Bartłomiej | 3WP9200 | KOS BnO Szczecin | DISK |