Class: D35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | C | USK Praha | 19:01 | |
2. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 19:18 | + 0:17 |
3. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:24 | + 0:23 |
4. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 19:33 | + 0:32 |
5. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | 19:55 | + 0:54 |
6. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:16 | + 1:15 |
7. | Jílková Hana | KON8080 | C | KOB Konice | 20:40 | + 1:39 |
8. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:43 | + 1:42 |
9. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | C | SK Praga | 20:52 | + 1:51 |
10. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:54 | + 1:53 |
11. | Podrábská Marie | JEO7451 | C | Ještědská oblast | 21:12 | + 2:11 |
12. | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 21:36 | + 2:35 |
13. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:32 | + 3:31 |
14. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 22:58 | + 3:57 |
15. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | C | OB Říčany | 23:08 | + 4:07 |
16. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | C | USK Praha | 24:19 | + 5:18 |
17. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 24:35 | + 5:34 |
18. | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | C | OK Kamenice | 24:49 | + 5:48 |
19. | Rožková Petra | RIC7575 | C | OB Říčany | 24:54 | + 5:53 |
20. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 25:00 | + 5:59 |
21. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:34 | + 6:33 |
22. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | C | SOBSA | 25:43 | + 6:42 |
23. | Pilátová Petra | DKL8051 | C | KOB Kladno | 26:13 | + 7:12 |
24. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:48 | + 7:47 |
25. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:11 | + 8:10 |
26. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:13 | + 8:12 |
27. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:19 | + 8:18 |
28. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:39 | + 11:38 |
29. | Pračková Zita | RIC7850 | C | OB Říčany | 31:09 | + 12:08 |
30. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | C | OB Říčany | 32:31 | + 13:30 |
31. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | C | SK Praga | 32:42 | + 13:41 |
32. | Halíková Renata | MAS7850 | C | KČT Aš | 34:55 | + 15:54 |
33. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:57 | + 15:56 |
34. | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 35:59 | + 16:58 |
Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | ||
Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DNS | ||
Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | DNS | ||
Prinzová Nikola | MLA8150 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DNS |