Výsledky závodu: 2.závod „Zimní žákovské ligy DOK/BOR 2016-2017“

Datum:
11.02.2017
Místo konání:
Obec Bezděz
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Obec Bezděz 1:5 000, e2,5m, formát A4, autor Tom Novák 2016, stav září 2016
Ředitel závodu:
Koštejn Pavel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Šmol Marcel - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D10R     D12     D14     H10     H10R     H12     H14     P     T    
D10
1.42 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 16:28
2. Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:53 + 4:25
3. Soukupová Marie BOR0952 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:42 + 5:14
4. Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 23:25 + 6:57
5. Vítková Anna DOK0650 OK Doksy 25:27 + 8:59
6. Synková Elena DOK0850 OK Doksy 31:16 + 14:48
D10R
1.55 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Michálková Ema BOR0857 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 23:28
2. Kudláčková Dorotka BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:29 + 1:01
3. Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:47 + 3:19
D12
1.84 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 23:36
2. Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:08 + 0:32
3. Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:11 + 3:35
4. Neradová Natálie BOR0452 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:32 + 12:56
D14
2.46 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tymešová Anna BOR0253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:00
2. Rybářová Tereza BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:54 + 0:54
3. Halamová Aneta DOK OK Doksy 35:40 + 10:40
H10
1.58 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Patka Kryštof BOR0702 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:54
2. Válek Matěj BOR0703 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:07 + 3:13
3. Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:33 + 5:39
Vávra Tomáš BOR0700 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H10R
1.55 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovanda Jonáš BOR0904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 19:36
2. Hrůzek Ondřej BOR0809 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 19:38 + 0:02
3. Patka Marek BOR0902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:07 + 1:31
4. Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 23:52 + 4:16
5. Vaňourek Vojtěch BOR0903 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:10 + 4:34
6. Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:34 + 10:58
7. Prošek Lukáš BOR1000 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:42 + 11:06
H12
1.99 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dolejší Jan STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 23:45
2. Kudláček Mikuláš BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:13 + 0:28
3. Studničný Adam BOR0701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:18 + 2:33
4. Veselý Jakub BOR0406 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:10 + 3:25
5. Tymeš Jan BOR0106 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:26 + 3:41
6. Vávra Jan BOR0500 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:31 + 12:46
H14
2.52 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:32
2. Staňa Ondra BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:36 + 1:04
3. Ort Haštal BOR0401 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:15 + 3:43
4. Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:33 + 4:01
5. Tománek Josef BOR0102 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:16 + 5:44
6. Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:41 + 6:09
7. Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:00 + 8:28
8. Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:22 + 14:50
P
2.46 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rejžák Michal BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:23
2. Válek Ondřej NNN8802 Neregistrovaní (NNN) 26:23 + 1:00
3. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:18 + 1:55
4. Jeřábková Ema DOK0258 OK Doksy 31:41 + 6:18
5. Rejman Josef NNN8801 Neregistrovaní (NNN) 32:06 + 6:43
T
2.79 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:26
2. Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:52 + 0:26
3. Synek Petr DOK0200 OK Doksy 21:31 + 1:05
4. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 21:53 + 1:27
5. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 22:41 + 2:15
6. Synek Antonín DOK0001 OK Doksy 23:43 + 3:17
7. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:35 + 4:09
8. Martanová Lea VLI0555 Slavia Liberec orienteering 26:44 + 6:18
9. Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:15 + 8:49
10. Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:56 + 9:30
11. Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:11 + 9:45
12. Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:24 + 13:58
13. Nosek Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 39:27 + 19:01
14. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 40:46 + 20:20
15. Babický Tomáš RUM ZOOB Rumburk 40:55 + 20:29
16. Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 41:25 + 20:59
Šmol David DOK0100 OK Doksy DISK
Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK