Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

Kategorie: D21E

Datum:
25.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Trosky
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3, Stárek Filip
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
D21E
3.59 km, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9095
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:41 9429
2. Štičková Anna LLI9651 TJ Loko Liberec 38:30 + 1:49 8995
3. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 SK Praga 39:04 + 2:23 8860
4. Procházková Marie KAM9554 OK Kamenice 39:29 + 2:48 8760
5. Šmelíková Tereza LCE9952 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 40:09 + 3:28 8601
6. Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:41 + 4:00 8474
7. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 40:42 + 4:01 8470
8. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 VSK Mendelu Brno 41:10 + 4:29 8358
9. Flechsig Theresa 71D9400 USV TU Dresden 43:01 + 6:20
10. Neradová Alena LIT8551 KOB Litvínov 43:32 + 6:51 7793
11. Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 OK Kamenice 43:34 + 6:53 7785
12. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 OK Kamenice 44:08 + 7:27 7650
13. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 USK Praha 44:23 + 7:42 7590
14. Müller Dorothea TUR9758 OOB TJ Turnov 45:26 + 8:45 7340
15. Hošeková Vanda ASU9696 Magnus Orienteering 45:52 + 9:11 7236
16. Horová Pavla LPU9457 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:11 + 9:30 7160
17. Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:16 + 10:35 6902
18. Kavánková Iva TZL9753 SKOB Zlín 47:55 + 11:14 6746
19. Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:01 + 11:20 6723
20. Randáková Helena VRL7452 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:48 + 12:07 6536
21. Červená Adéla SHK9755 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:45 + 14:04 6070
22. Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 23P8951 OK!Sport Warszawa 52:13 + 15:32
23. Procházková Klára LPU9451 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:33 + 15:52 5640
24. Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 K.O.B. Choceň 52:35 + 15:54 5632
25. Mironova Liliana Neregistrovaní 52:59 + 16:18
26. Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 SK Praga 53:18 + 16:37 5461
27. Najman Natalia 23P8851 OK!Sport Warszawa 56:57 + 20:16
28. Tumová Pavla 2PZ7550 Lipno team 112:47 + 76:06