Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

Kategorie: D40

Datum:
25.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Trosky
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3, Stárek Filip
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
D40
2.60 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havrdová Renata SJC7756 Sportcentrum Jičín 32:32
2. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha 34:27 + 1:55
3. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:45 + 3:13
4. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 Sportcentrum Jičín 35:49 + 3:17
5. Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 OB Jenišovice 36:04 + 3:32
6. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 36:45 + 4:13
7. Kučerová Marie VSP7551 USK Praha 37:32 + 5:00
8. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:46 + 5:14
9. Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:29 + 7:57
10. Samková Renáta PHK7456 OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:06 + 8:34
11. Grycová Petra TBM7467 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:33 + 9:01
12. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 43:41 + 11:09
13. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 KOB Litvínov 45:31 + 12:59
14. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:55 + 13:23
15. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:35 + 14:03
16. Skácelová Marie VLI7552 Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:51 + 14:19
17. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:10 + 14:38
18. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 47:23 + 14:51
19. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:44 + 15:12
20. Zbraňková Magda STE7352 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 48:14 + 15:42
21. Hvězdová Dagmar SJC7656 Sportcentrum Jičín 48:41 + 16:09
22. Mairichová Radka TJN7450 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 50:48 + 18:16
23. Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 Sportcentrum Jičín 50:59 + 18:27
24. Pelcová Pavla CST7454 OB Strakonice 51:52 + 19:20
25. Palasová Michaela AZL7474 SKOB ARIS Zlín 52:45 + 20:13
26. Hájková Ludmila CET7554 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 53:03 + 20:31
27. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:13 + 22:41
28. Besedová Petra PHK7654 OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:49 + 23:17
29. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 SK Los Mělník 56:17 + 23:45
30. Vorlíčková Barbora 43S7651 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 56:50 + 24:18
31. Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 OK Jilemnice 56:53 + 24:21
32. Míková Markéta TJN7351 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 57:19 + 24:47
33. Licková Dana LTU7350 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 59:21 + 26:49
34. Nešporová Marie TTR7251 OOB Třebíč 61:03 + 28:31
35. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:35 + 29:03
36. Nováková Markéta RUM7451 ZOOB Rumburk 62:04 + 29:32
37. Matyášová Jana CHA7652 OK Chrastava 63:18 + 30:46
38. Hoetzelová Zuzana JEN7754 OB Jenišovice 63:19 + 30:47
39. Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 63:34 + 31:02
40. Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 SC vebr-sport 66:09 + 33:37
41. Pesničáková Kristýna TJN7653 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 66:57 + 34:25
42. Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 TJ Opava 67:06 + 34:34
43. Smith Lucie VRL7353 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 68:07 + 35:35
44. Bártíková Irena VSP7461 USK Praha 69:54 + 37:22
45. Pešková Renata Sportcentrum Jičín 75:54 + 43:22
46. Brňáková Martina 43S7752 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 76:35 + 44:03
47. Procházková Martina SOP7351 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 77:09 + 44:37
48. Pavlova Irena TJN7650 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 77:13 + 44:41
49. Matěásková Eva JIL7651 OK Jilemnice 82:53 + 50:21
50. Baľová Katarína 43S7551 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 90:45 + 58:13
51. Nováková Martina PDY7350 Běhej Poděbrady 99:01 + 66:29
52. Kolencová Marta HCE7450 TJ Hostivice 100:01 + 67:29
53. Danková Irena CHA7551 OK Chrastava 102:23 + 69:51
54. Čabanová Petra FYD7550 Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 117:26 + 84:54