Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

Kategorie: H21E

Datum:
25.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Trosky
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3, Stárek Filip
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
H21E
4.28 km, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8731
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Fürst Matouš LLI9603 TJ Loko Liberec 34:18 9069
2. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 36:10 + 1:52 8613
3. Müller Philipp 18D9000 Post SV Dresden 36:31 + 2:13
4. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 SK Žabovřesky Brno 36:35 + 2:17 8511
5. Zbranek Roman ASU8808 Magnus Orienteering 36:41 + 2:23 8486
6. Komanec Václav SHK8406 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:01 + 2:43 8405
7. Kretzschmar Matthias 18D9001 Post SV Dresden 37:29 + 3:11
8. Habán Ivo VLI7707 Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:00 + 3:42 8164
9. Procházka David LPU9113 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:05 + 3:47 8144
10. Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:45 + 4:27 7981
11. Leideck Karsten 71D8600 USV TU Dresden 38:54 + 4:36
12. Šmelík Martin ASU9644 Magnus Orienteering 40:07 + 5:49 7646
13. Kučera Jan VSP7302 USK Praha 41:37 + 7:19 7279
13. Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 SK Praga 41:37 + 7:19 7279
15. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:42 + 7:24 7259
16. Pospíšil Vítek PGP6803 SK Praga 41:49 + 7:31 7230
16. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 41:49 + 7:31 7230
18. Burda Matěj BOR9608 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:22 + 8:04 7096
19. Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:47 + 8:29 6994
20. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:54 + 8:36 6965
21. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 K.O.B. Choceň 43:05 + 8:47 6920
22. Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 SOK TJ Turnov 43:15 + 8:57 6880
23. Franssen Desmond 99B Trol 43:18 + 9:00
24. Hepner David SHK7601 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:34 + 9:16 6802
25. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:35 + 9:17 6798
26. Malý Aleš JIL8702 OK Jilemnice 43:39 + 9:21 6782
27. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 43:54 + 9:36 6721
28. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 SK Praga 44:38 + 10:20 6541
28. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 K.O.B. Choceň 44:38 + 10:20 6541
30. Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:42 + 10:24 6525
31. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 44:52 + 10:34 6484
32. Jonáš Martin 43S9601 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 45:18 + 11:00
33. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:29 + 12:11 6088
34. Hraboš Matěj ASU9547 Magnus Orienteering 46:40 + 12:22 6044
35. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:28 + 13:10 5848
36. Jurica Jan LPU9611 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:37 + 13:19 5811
37. Remeš Petr SHK9403 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 48:48 + 14:30 5522
38. Ockenden John 35G9400 CUOC 49:31 + 15:13
39. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 53:12 + 18:54 4445
40. Jirka Michal ZBM8403 SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:26 + 19:08 4388
41. Kubina Filip 43S8900 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 53:54 + 19:36
42. Janas Petr PGP7106 SK Praga 54:58 + 20:40 4013
43. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 Sportcentrum Jičín 56:24 + 22:06 3662
44. Henych Petr VLI6001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 57:02 + 22:44 3507
45. Knott Jeremy 35G9600 CUOC 75:12 + 40:54