Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
25.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Trosky
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3, Stárek Filip
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
H21A
3.97 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7337
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 42:21 7495
2. Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 SOK TJ Turnov 43:04 + 0:43 7373
3. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 44:26 + 2:05 7142
4. Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:40 + 2:19 7102
5. Justa Pavel PHK8701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:15 + 2:54 7003
6. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 OK Chrastava 45:53 + 3:32 6896
7. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 47:51 + 5:30 6563
8. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 OK Chrastava 48:11 + 5:50 6506
9. Ehl Jiří TBM7701 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:57 + 6:36 6376
10. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 OK Chrastava 49:46 + 7:25 6238
11. Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 Sportcentrum Jičín 50:27 + 8:06 6122
12. Stachoň Zdeněk SKM8014 KOB Směr Kroměříž 52:37 + 10:16 5755
13. Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 USK Praha 52:51 + 10:30 5715
14. Zlámal David SJC9603 Sportcentrum Jičín 52:53 + 10:32 5709
15. Picek Jan TJN9101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:27 + 11:06 5613
16. Pustai David TJN9301 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:38 + 11:17 5582
17. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:57 + 11:36 5529
18. Novotný Marek TJN9901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 55:09 + 12:48 5325
19. Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 SK Praga 57:13 + 14:52 4975
20. Hübner Jan CTB7902 SK OB Chotěboř 57:44 + 15:23 4887
21. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 SK Praga 58:22 + 16:01 4780
22. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 OOB SK Zbraslav 59:15 + 16:54 4630
23. Schröter Pavel CHA7203 OK Chrastava 62:24 + 20:03 4096
24. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Žabovřesky Brno 62:55 + 20:34 4009
25. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 65:11 + 22:50 3625
26. Cwalina Karol 23P0000 OK!Sport Warszawa 67:39 + 25:18
27. Lenk Andreas 71D7301 USV TU Dresden 71:57 + 29:36
28. Schroth Peter 18D8400 Post SV Dresden 75:52 + 33:31
29. Pátek Richard ZBM7609 SK Žabovřesky Brno 80:52 + 38:31 966
Kadečka Adam JEN9601 OB Jenišovice DISK 0