Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:21 | 7495 | ||
2. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | SOK TJ Turnov | 43:04 | + 0:43 | 7373 | |
3. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 44:26 | + 2:05 | 7142 | |
4. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:40 | + 2:19 | 7102 | |
5. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:15 | + 2:54 | 7003 | |
6. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 45:53 | + 3:32 | 6896 | |
7. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 47:51 | + 5:30 | 6563 | |
8. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 48:11 | + 5:50 | 6506 | |
9. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:57 | + 6:36 | 6376 | |
10. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 49:46 | + 7:25 | 6238 | |
11. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:27 | + 8:06 | 6122 | |
12. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:37 | + 10:16 | 5755 | |
13. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 52:51 | + 10:30 | 5715 | |
14. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:53 | + 10:32 | 5709 | |
15. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:27 | + 11:06 | 5613 | |
16. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:38 | + 11:17 | 5582 | |
17. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:57 | + 11:36 | 5529 | |
18. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:09 | + 12:48 | 5325 | |
19. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 57:13 | + 14:52 | 4975 | |
20. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 57:44 | + 15:23 | 4887 | |
21. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 58:22 | + 16:01 | 4780 | |
22. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 59:15 | + 16:54 | 4630 | |
23. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 62:24 | + 20:03 | 4096 | |
24. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:55 | + 20:34 | 4009 | |
25. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:11 | + 22:50 | 3625 | |
26. | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 67:39 | + 25:18 | ||
27. | Lenk Andreas | 71D7301 | USV TU Dresden | 71:57 | + 29:36 | ||
28. | Schroth Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 75:52 | + 33:31 | ||
29. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:52 | + 38:31 | 966 | |
Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | 0 |