Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

Kategorie: H45

Datum:
25.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Trosky
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3, Stárek Filip
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
H45
3.10 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horký Jan UOL7100 SOB Olomouc 32:59
2. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 KOB Děčín 33:28 + 0:29
3. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 OK Chrastava 33:38 + 0:39
4. Aschermann Jan VSP6902 USK Praha 34:37 + 1:38
5. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 SK Praga 35:15 + 2:16
6. Chupek Jozef VZA7102 Slávia ŽU Žilina 35:38 + 2:39
7. Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 K.O.B. Choceň 35:43 + 2:44
8. Gryc Jan TBM6709 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:04 + 4:05
9. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 TJ Loko Liberec 37:08 + 4:09
10. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 KOB Kamenický Šenov 37:21 + 4:22
11. Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 37:34 + 4:35
12. Valter Dalibor KBP6900 KBP Praha 37:50 + 4:51
13. Kubec Martin DOB7002 KOB Dobruška 38:35 + 5:36
14. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 38:37 + 5:38
15. Netuka Jan SHK7001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:58 + 5:59
16. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 SK Los Mělník 39:25 + 6:26
17. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:30 + 6:31
18. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 40:33 + 7:34
19. Siegl Roman MFP6700 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 41:23 + 8:24
20. Jonáš Radoslav 43S6912 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 42:30 + 9:31
21. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 43:00 + 10:01
22. Háp Pavel PHK7101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:01 + 10:02
23. Kabát Jan EKP6912 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 44:03 + 11:04
24. Kruliš Petr 8KC6900 ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně 44:57 + 11:58
25. Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 OK Jilemnice 46:23 + 13:24
26. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:43 + 13:44
27. Cichý David PHK7001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:19 + 14:20
28. Pavel Petr LTP6806 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 48:45 + 15:46
29. Bartczak Jarosław 39P6800 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 49:33 + 16:34
30. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 50:41 + 17:42
31. Horčička Petr UOL7007 SOB Olomouc 51:12 + 18:13
32. Gross Michal ABM6946 KOB ALFA Brno 52:38 + 19:39
33. Becmer Dariusz 17P7101 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53:25 + 20:26
34. Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008 PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM 54:41 + 21:42
35. Řehoř Jiří TJN7004 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 55:09 + 22:10
36. Balogh Richard 43S6900 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 57:45 + 24:46
37. Adamovský Michal TYN7200 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 58:40 + 25:41
38. Müller Libor OTK7201 OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 60:01 + 27:02
39. Lazák Jan LTU6900 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 60:06 + 27:07
40. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:18 + 27:19
41. Šabata Milan SRK6901 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 62:52 + 29:53
42. Votava David 4HX7100 DSVJ 65:11 + 32:12
43. Zabořil Michal JEN7101 OB Jenišovice 68:23 + 35:24
44. Eichler Petr KAS6900 KOB Kamenický Šenov 68:36 + 35:37
45. Gemperle František 1SC7100 Wall Street Systems 69:28 + 36:29
46. Müller Robert 3XX6900 POT 70:22 + 37:23
47. Strnad Pavel HCE7100 TJ Hostivice 70:29 + 37:30
48. Švancar Martin CHA7000 OK Chrastava 71:51 + 38:52
49. Ulman Aleš TJN7201 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 73:17 + 40:18
50. Kruschina Jan LTP7202 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 76:29 + 43:30
51. Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 OK Jilemnice 82:32 + 49:33
52. Zaňka Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 84:25 + 51:26
53. Lipenský Robert CHA7201 OK Chrastava 96:08 + 63:09
54. Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 USK Praha 113:07 + 80:08
55. Vondra Václav LTU6800 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 137:01 + 104:02
Danko Tomáš CHA7200 OK Chrastava DISK
Souček Karel SHK6601 OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Kohout Josef SHK6902 OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Puchalský Jakub VSP6911 USK Praha DISK
Rohaľ Ivan 43S7201 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava DISK