Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

Kategorie: H65

Datum:
25.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Trosky
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3, Stárek Filip
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
H65
2.02 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 24:16
2. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 USK Praha 27:17 + 3:01
3. Erlebach Josef JIL5201 OK Jilemnice 29:53 + 5:37
4. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:07 + 5:51
5. Babický Tomáš RUM5001 ZOOB Rumburk 32:20 + 8:04
6. Barták Jiří CHA5100 OK Chrastava 33:03 + 8:47
7. Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 34:15 + 9:59
8. Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:24 + 10:08
9. Čípa Jiří CET5002 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 35:10 + 10:54
10. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:04 + 11:48
11. Härtelt Helmut 19D0002 SSV Planeta Radebeul 36:12 + 11:56
12. Hora Vladimír VSP5100 USK Praha 36:34 + 12:18
13. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 36:39 + 12:23
14. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 37:26 + 13:10
15. Richtr Jiří JEN5001 OB Jenišovice 38:10 + 13:54
16. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 39:03 + 14:47
17. Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 OB Jenišovice 39:35 + 15:19
18. Karmazín Petr VLI4901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 40:27 + 16:11
19. Kotecký Roman 13G4900 Octavian Droobers 40:47 + 16:31
20. Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 43:43 + 19:27
21. Lukavec Míla TJN4901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 46:03 + 21:47
22. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 46:36 + 22:20
23. Kadavý Zdeněk CHA4901 OK Chrastava 49:36 + 25:20
24. Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:31 + 26:15
25. Wysocki Andrzej 24P5100 Slask O-Team 50:59 + 26:43
26. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 OK Sparta Praha 52:19 + 28:03
27. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 TJ Opava 54:18 + 30:02
28. Juřina Robert FYD4900 Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 55:59 + 31:43
29. Novotný František PHK4801 OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:51 + 52:35
30. Kadečka Jiří JEN5002 OB Jenišovice 80:10 + 55:54
Ševčík Milan CHA5003 OK Chrastava DISK