Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 53:36 | 8172 | ||
2. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:51 | + 0:15 | 8135 | |
3. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:10 | + 2:34 | 7794 | |
4. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:00 | + 5:24 | 7376 | |
5. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 59:43 | + 6:07 | 7271 | |
6. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:49 | + 8:13 | 6961 | |
7. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 62:44 | + 9:08 | 6826 | |
8. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:18 | + 11:42 | 6448 | |
9. | Bader Anne | 71D9999 | USV TU Dresden | 65:25 | + 11:49 | ||
10. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:19 | + 12:43 | 6299 | |
11. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:25 | + 14:49 | 5989 | |
12. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:34 | + 14:58 | 5967 | |
13. | Kanko Ruut | 79F9501 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 68:36 | + 15:00 | ||
14. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:51 | + 15:15 | 5925 | |
15. | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 69:18 | + 15:42 | 5859 | |
16. | Drągowska Maria | 23P9550 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 69:21 | + 15:45 | ||
17. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:46 | + 16:10 | 5790 | |
18. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:47 | + 16:11 | 5788 | |
19. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:11 | + 16:35 | 5729 | |
20. | Nieke Corinna | 18D9350 | Post SV Dresden | 71:28 | + 17:52 | ||
21. | Kosová Barbora | LPU1 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:32 | + 17:56 | ||
22. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 73:49 | + 20:13 | 5194 | |
23. | Srpová Zuzana | SJC8551 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:06 | + 20:30 | 5152 | |
24. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | SK Praga | 74:42 | + 21:06 | 5064 | |
25. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 75:25 | + 21:49 | 4958 | |
26. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 75:26 | + 21:50 | ||
27. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:57 | + 22:21 | 4880 | |
28. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:14 | + 23:38 | 4691 | |
29. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:34 | + 23:58 | 4641 | |
30. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 78:52 | + 25:16 | ||
31. | Kotrlová Katarína | 43S9051 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 82:48 | + 29:12 | ||
32. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 84:34 | + 30:58 | 3610 | |
33. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 84:53 | + 31:17 | 3564 | |
34. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 85:45 | + 32:09 | 3436 | |
35. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 90:06 | + 36:30 | 2795 |