Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

Kategorie: H21E

Datum:
26.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Skaláček
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Vřešťál Jan - R3
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
H21E
9.80 km, 30 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8931
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Fürst Matouš LLI9603 TJ Loko Liberec 77:06 9327
2. Zbranek Roman ASU8808 Magnus Orienteering 81:04 + 3:58 8888
3. Kretzschmar Matthias 18D9001 Post SV Dresden 82:54 + 5:48
4. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 SK Žabovřesky Brno 83:52 + 6:46 8578
5. Müller Philipp 18D9000 Post SV Dresden 84:01 + 6:55
6. Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 86:07 + 9:01 8329
7. Procházka David LPU9113 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 86:27 + 9:21 8292
8. Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 SK Praga 86:54 + 9:48 8242
9. Komanec Václav SHK8406 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 86:59 + 9:53 8233
10. Burda Matěj BOR9608 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 87:48 + 10:42 8142
11. Šmelík Martin ASU9644 Magnus Orienteering 88:06 + 11:00 8109
12. Kučera Jan VSP7302 USK Praha 88:12 + 11:06 8098
13. Leideck Karsten 71D8600 USV TU Dresden 89:03 + 11:57
14. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 89:27 + 12:21 7960
15. Franssen Desmond 99B Trol 89:37 + 12:31
16. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 90:03 + 12:57 7893
17. Kolín Jan DKP7701 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 90:17 + 13:11 7867
18. Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 OK 99 Hradec Králové 92:09 + 15:03 7661
19. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 SK Praga 92:59 + 15:53 7568
20. Habán Ivo VLI7707 Slavia Liberec orienteering 93:44 + 16:38 7485
21. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 93:55 + 16:49 7465
22. Jonáš Martin 43S9601 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 94:38 + 17:32
23. Remeš Petr SHK9403 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 94:44 + 17:38 7375
24. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 Sportcentrum Jičín 94:55 + 17:49 7354
25. Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 SOK TJ Turnov 95:13 + 18:07 7321
26. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 95:53 + 18:47 7247
27. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 95:54 + 18:48 7246
28. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 96:17 + 19:11 7203
29. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 96:57 + 19:51 7129
30. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 98:16 + 21:10 6984
31. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 K.O.B. Choceň 98:28 + 21:22 6961
32. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 98:38 + 21:32 6943
33. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 98:50 + 21:44 6921
34. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 K.O.B. Choceň 99:26 + 22:20 6854
35. Kubina Filip 43S8900 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 100:25 + 23:19
36. Malý Aleš JIL8702 OK Jilemnice 101:02 + 23:56 6677
37. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 101:16 + 24:10 6652
38. Jirka Michal ZBM8403 SK Žabovřesky Brno 101:43 + 24:37 6602
39. Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 Slavia Liberec orienteering 102:03 + 24:57 6565
40. Hraboš Matěj ASU9547 Magnus Orienteering 106:27 + 29:21 6078
41. Ockenden John 35G9400 CUOC 108:04 + 30:58
42. Jurica Jan LPU9611 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 118:32 + 41:26 4740
43. Knott Jeremy 35G9600 CUOC 182:56 + 105:50
Janas Petr PGP7106 SK Praga DISK 0
Koštejn Vít DOK9800 OK Doksy DISK 0