Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 68:14 | 7340 | ||
1. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:14 | 7340 | ||
3. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | SOK TJ Turnov | 68:19 | + 0:05 | 7331 | |
4. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:45 | + 6:31 | 6639 | |
5. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 75:24 | + 7:10 | 6569 | |
6. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 75:37 | + 7:23 | 6546 | |
7. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 76:05 | + 7:51 | 6496 | |
8. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 76:23 | + 8:09 | 6464 | |
9. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:25 | + 9:11 | 6353 | |
10. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 77:53 | + 9:39 | 6302 | |
11. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 78:34 | + 10:20 | 6229 | |
12. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:05 | + 11:51 | 6066 | |
13. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:40 | + 13:26 | 5896 | |
14. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 81:51 | + 13:37 | 5876 | |
15. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 82:49 | + 14:35 | 5772 | |
16. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 83:47 | + 15:33 | 5668 | |
17. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 84:09 | + 15:55 | 5629 | |
18. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 88:05 | + 19:51 | 5206 | |
19. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 89:00 | + 20:46 | 5108 | |
20. | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 92:30 | + 24:16 | ||
21. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:53 | + 26:39 | 4475 | |
22. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 98:00 | + 29:46 | 4140 | |
23. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:52 | + 30:38 | 4047 | |
24. | Schroth Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 102:37 | + 34:23 | ||
25. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 109:21 | + 41:07 | 2920 | |
26. | Lenk Andreas | 71D7301 | USV TU Dresden | 109:24 | + 41:10 | ||
27. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 125:03 | + 56:49 | 1233 | |
28. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 146:45 | + 78:31 | 0 |