Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

Kategorie: H45

Datum:
26.08.2017
Místo konání:
Hrubá Skála, Rokytnice
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Skaláček
Ředitel závodu:
Baier Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Vřešťál Jan - R3
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. Protest nebyl podán.
H45
5.04 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 K.O.B. Choceň 47:34
2. Horký Jan UOL7100 SOB Olomouc 49:37 + 2:03
3. Valter Dalibor KBP6900 KBP Praha 49:53 + 2:19
4. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 KOB Děčín 50:16 + 2:42
5. Chupek Jozef VZA7102 Slávia ŽU Žilina 50:20 + 2:46
6. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 SK Praga 51:11 + 3:37
7. Jonáš Radoslav 43S6912 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 51:21 + 3:47
8. Aschermann Jan VSP6902 USK Praha 51:55 + 4:21
9. Siegl Roman MFP6700 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 52:12 + 4:38
10. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 TJ Loko Liberec 52:33 + 4:59
11. Gryc Jan TBM6709 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:52 + 6:18
12. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 KOB Kamenický Šenov 53:59 + 6:25
13. Bartczak Jarosław 39P6800 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 54:17 + 6:43
14. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 OK Chrastava 54:18 + 6:44
15. Kabát Jan EKP6912 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:28 + 6:54
16. Kubec Martin DOB7002 KOB Dobruška 55:52 + 8:18
17. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 56:14 + 8:40
18. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 SK Los Mělník 56:49 + 9:15
19. Kruliš Petr 8KC6900 ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně 57:48 + 10:14
20. Netuka Jan SHK7001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:59 + 10:25
21. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:22 + 10:48
22. Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 58:53 + 11:19
23. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 59:23 + 11:49
24. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:44 + 12:10
25. Háp Pavel PHK7101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:08 + 12:34
26. Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 OK Jilemnice 61:21 + 13:47
27. Becmer Dariusz 17P7101 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 61:31 + 13:57
28. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 61:39 + 14:05
29. Gemperle František 1SC7100 Wall Street Systems 65:57 + 18:23
30. Gross Michal ABM6946 KOB ALFA Brno 70:28 + 22:54
31. Müller Libor OTK7201 OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 70:40 + 23:06
32. Cichý David PHK7001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:50 + 23:16
33. Kodejš Zdeněk VSP7202 USK Praha 74:12 + 26:38
34. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 74:35 + 27:01
35. Zabořil Michal JEN7101 OB Jenišovice 75:43 + 28:09
36. Horčička Petr UOL7007 SOB Olomouc 75:52 + 28:18
37. Pavel Petr LTP6806 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 76:40 + 29:06
38. Strnad Pavel HCE7100 TJ Hostivice 77:37 + 30:03
39. Müller Robert 3XX6900 POT 80:46 + 33:12
40. Votava David 4HX7100 DSVJ 81:32 + 33:58
41. Adamovský Michal TYN7200 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 82:50 + 35:16
42. Eichler Petr KAS6900 KOB Kamenický Šenov 84:47 + 37:13
43. Danko Tomáš CHA7200 OK Chrastava 85:02 + 37:28
44. Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008 PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM 85:13 + 37:39
45. Kruschina Jan LTP7202 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 86:45 + 39:11
46. Šabata Milan SRK6901 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 87:08 + 39:34
47. Lazák Jan LTU6900 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 90:45 + 43:11
48. Balogh Richard 43S6900 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 92:12 + 44:38
49. Souček Karel SHK6601 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 96:06 + 48:32
50. Kohout Josef SHK6902 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 97:10 + 49:36
51. Ulman Aleš TJN7201 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 99:22 + 51:48
52. Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 OK Jilemnice 101:38 + 54:04
53. Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 USK Praha 112:10 + 64:36
54. Švancar Martin CHA7000 OK Chrastava 112:26 + 64:52
55. Zaňka Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 123:16 + 75:42
56. Lipenský Robert CHA7201 OK Chrastava 129:11 + 81:37
Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Řehoř Jiří TJN7004 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Vondra Václav LTU6800 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK