Kategorie: D40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:57 | |
2. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 14:11 | + 0:14 |
3. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | C | OB České Budějovice | 14:32 | + 0:35 |
4. | Hulcová Pavla | KSH7753 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 14:34 | + 0:37 |
5. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 14:36 | + 0:39 |
6. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 14:46 | + 0:49 |
6. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 14:46 | + 0:49 |
8. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | C | SK Praga | 15:00 | + 1:03 |
9. | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | C | OB České Budějovice | 15:22 | + 1:25 |
10. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:31 | + 1:34 |
11. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:34 | + 1:37 |
12. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 15:39 | + 1:42 |
13. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | C | SK Praga | 16:17 | + 2:20 |
14. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:26 | + 2:29 |
15. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:59 | + 3:02 |
16. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 17:56 | + 3:59 |
17. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 18:00 | + 4:03 |
18. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 18:23 | + 4:26 |
19. | Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | C | OB Vizovice | 18:32 | + 4:35 |
20. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | C | OK Jilemnice | 18:41 | + 4:44 |
21. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | C | SK Los Mělník | 18:44 | + 4:47 |
22. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 18:45 | + 4:48 |
23. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | C | USK Praha | 19:03 | + 5:06 |
24. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | C | SOBSA | 19:19 | + 5:22 |
25. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | C | OB České Budějovice | 19:22 | + 5:25 |
26. | Kalousová Radka | EKP7550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:47 | + 5:50 |
27. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:49 | + 5:52 |
28. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 20:03 | + 6:06 |
29. | Blažková Markéta | SJH7550 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 22:44 | + 8:47 |
30. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | C | OK Dobříš | 23:58 | + 10:01 |
31. | Brandejsová Petra | DKP7853 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:39 | + 10:42 |
32. | Vránová Helena | UOL7652 | C | SOB Olomouc | 26:41 | + 12:44 |
33. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:54 | + 14:57 |
34. | Haľková Jarka | 5RC7753 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | 29:10 | + 15:13 |
35. | Synková Šárka | DOK7650 | C | OK Doksy | 32:40 | + 18:43 |
Urbanová Edita | STE7454 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | ||
Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | ||
Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | DISK |