Kategorie: H20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:39 | 9304 | |
2. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:53 | + 0:14 | 9227 |
3. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:29 | + 0:50 | 9030 |
4. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:33 | + 0:54 | 9009 |
5. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:56 | + 1:17 | 8883 |
6. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 29:33 | + 1:54 | 8681 |
7. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 29:45 | + 2:06 | 8615 |
8. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:46 | + 2:07 | 8609 |
9. | Horčička Vít | STE9919 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 29:55 | + 2:16 | 8560 |
10. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:20 | + 2:41 | 8424 |
11. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 31:28 | + 3:49 | 8052 |
12. | Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 31:32 | + 3:53 | 8030 |
13. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:22 | + 4:43 | 7757 |
14. | Šenkýř Matěj | SJI9902 | A | OK Jihlava | 32:30 | + 4:51 | 7713 |
15. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:33 | + 4:54 | 7696 |
16. | Klein Cedrik | 71D9901 | C | USV TU Dresden | 33:07 | + 5:28 | |
17. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:40 | + 6:01 | 7330 |
18. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:21 | + 6:42 | 7106 |
19. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 36:24 | + 8:45 | 6433 |
20. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | A | OK Jilemnice | 36:38 | + 8:59 | 6357 |
21. | Sláma Dušan | ASU9843 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 38:29 | + 10:50 | 5750 |
22. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | OK Kamenice | 39:00 | + 11:21 | 5581 |
23. | Bräuer Dennis | 31D9900 | C | SV Lengefeld | 39:04 | + 11:25 | |
24. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:26 | + 12:47 | 5110 |
25. | Starý Ondra | PHK9813 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:33 | + 15:54 | 4088 |
26. | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | B | OK Jilemnice | 44:08 | + 16:29 | 3897 |
27. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:41 | + 17:02 | 3716 |
28. | Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:13 | + 17:34 | 3541 |
29. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:24 | + 17:45 | 3481 |
30. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 51:22 | + 23:43 | 1524 |
31. | Ridzoň Daniel | DKP9907 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:43 | + 26:04 | 753 |
Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | ||
Král Jan | ZBM9904 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Vopařil Jan | LCE9911 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |