Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

Kategorie: H20A

Datum:
08.09.2018
Místo konání:
Radvanec u Nového Boru 50.7662122N, 14.5940883E
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Beránek Miroslav - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vácha Tomáš - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Krejčí Jaroslav - R1
H20A
4.10 km, 205 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8693
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 25:06 9552
2. Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 25:53 + 0:47 9275
3. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:11 + 2:05 8815
4. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E K.O.B. Choceň 27:58 + 2:52 8538
5. Horčička Vít STE9919 E SK SKI-OB Šternberk 27:59 + 2:53 8532
6. Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 R Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 28:32 + 3:26 8338
7. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov 29:14 + 4:08 8090
8. Bendák Jan PHK9800 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 29:24 + 4:18 8031
9. Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 29:31 + 4:25 7990
10. Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:15 + 5:09 7731
11. Starý Ondra PHK9813 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:04 + 5:58 7442
12. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R OK Doksy 31:28 + 6:22 7301
13. Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 32:18 + 7:12 7006
14. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A OOB TJ Turnov 33:38 + 8:32 6534
15. Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 33:58 + 8:52 6417
16. Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:16 + 9:10 6310
17. Šabata Milan SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 35:17 + 10:11 5951
18. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:59 + 10:53 5703
19. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 36:32 + 11:26 5509
20. Michek David TJN9802 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 38:51 + 13:45 4690
21. Novotný Marek TJN9901 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 41:58 + 16:52 3587
22. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A OK Kamenice 42:44 + 17:38 3316
23. Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A KOB ALFA Brno 43:08 + 18:02 3175
24. Král Jan ZBM9904 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 44:11 + 19:05 2804
25. Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A OK Jihlava 44:42 + 19:36 2621
Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A OK Jilemnice DISK 0