Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
09.09.2018
Místo konání:
Radvanec u Nového Boru 50.7662122N, 14.5940883E
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Beránek Miroslav - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vácha Tomáš - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Karvánek Petr - R1
D21B
6.20 km, 240 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5854
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 75:23 6233
2. Novotná Barbora TJN8951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 75:29 + 0:06 6225
3. Kosová Štěpánka LPU9460 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:20 + 0:57 6156
4. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 76:28 + 1:05 6145
5. Žitná Jana SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 77:07 + 1:44 6091
6. Botiková Daniela LCE9158 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 79:32 + 4:09 5893
7. Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 79:38 + 4:15 5885
8. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 80:59 + 5:36 5775
9. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 81:33 + 6:10 5728
10. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 81:45 + 6:22 5712
11. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 82:17 + 6:54 5668
12. Habigerová Radka KSU9559 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 90:49 + 15:26 4969
13. Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C SK Praga 91:11 + 15:48 4939
14. Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín 91:18 + 15:55 4929
15. Podešvová Vlasta ADA9251 C OOB Spartak Adamov 91:30 + 16:07 4913
16. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C SK Praga 91:33 + 16:10 4909
17. Studničná Lenka N078601 N07 Neregistrovani 92:33 + 17:10
18. Poláková Ivana LCE7953 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100:26 + 25:03 4181
19. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 101:20 + 25:57 4107
20. Doležalová Barbora VPM9252 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 101:33 + 26:10 4090
21. Kohlová Monika TUR9756 C OOB TJ Turnov 103:39 + 28:16 3918
22. Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 110:44 + 35:21 3337
23. Mesiarkinová Kamil ASU8282 C Magnus Orienteering 192:04 + 116:41 0