Class: H50A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:05 | |
2. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:04 | + 0:59 |
3. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 48:45 | + 2:40 |
4. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:23 | + 7:18 |
5. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:40 | + 7:35 |
6. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 54:04 | + 7:59 |
7. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | C | TJ Kobylisy | 54:21 | + 8:16 |
8. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:50 | + 8:45 |
9. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 55:07 | + 9:02 |
10. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 56:23 | + 10:18 |
11. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 56:28 | + 10:23 |
12. | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:20 | + 12:15 |
13. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:40 | + 12:35 |
14. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:22 | + 13:17 |
15. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 60:58 | + 14:53 |
16. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:12 | + 15:07 |
17. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:30 | + 18:25 |
18. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | C | OK Jihlava | 65:52 | + 19:47 |
19. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:10 | + 22:05 |
20. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 68:16 | + 22:11 |
21. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 68:55 | + 22:50 |
22. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 70:53 | + 24:48 |
23. | Hošťálek Dan | KRN6808 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 71:26 | + 25:21 |
24. | Koltai Zoltan | 25H6700 | C | Tabáni Spartacus | 73:06 | + 27:01 |
25. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 75:20 | + 29:15 |
26. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 76:44 | + 30:39 |
27. | Roubalík Radovan | 3SX6400 | C | ZŠ Těšetice | 77:36 | + 31:31 |
28. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 77:51 | + 31:46 |
29. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:17 | + 33:12 |
30. | Žanda Jan | CTB6701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 82:45 | + 36:40 |
31. | Zatloukal Tomáš | ZLH6701 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 126:46 | + 80:41 |