Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pawlak Bartosz | 77P9000 | C | Polish Military Team | 66:18 | ||
2. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:53 | + 2:35 | 9803 |
3. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 72:45 | + 6:27 | 9291 |
4. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:48 | + 6:30 | 9284 |
5. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:51 | + 6:33 | 9278 |
6. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:21 | + 7:03 | 9212 |
7. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 73:25 | + 7:07 | 9203 |
8. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 73:36 | + 7:18 | 9179 |
9. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:20 | + 11:02 | 8684 |
10. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 77:58 | + 11:40 | 8601 |
11. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:12 | + 11:54 | 8570 |
12. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 78:30 | + 12:12 | 8530 |
13. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 79:38 | + 13:20 | 8380 |
14. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 80:58 | + 14:40 | 8204 |
15. | Kutlu Orhan | LPU9616 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:35 | + 15:17 | 8122 |
16. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:37 | + 16:19 | 7985 |
17. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 84:56 | + 18:38 | 7679 |
18. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:31 | + 21:13 | 7337 |
19. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | C | OK Jihlava | 87:49 | + 21:31 | 7297 |
20. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 90:29 | + 24:11 | 6944 |
21. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 91:28 | + 25:10 | 6814 |
22. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 95:19 | + 29:01 | 6305 |
23. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 95:30 | + 29:12 | 6280 |
24. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | C | SK Praga | 96:03 | + 29:45 | 6208 |
25. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:52 | + 32:34 | 5835 |
Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | DISK | 0 | ||
Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 |