Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:24 | 9918 | |
2. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | OK Kamenice | 72:22 | + 3:58 | 9392 |
3. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | LCE9502 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:10 | + 5:46 | 9154 |
4. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:54 | + 7:30 | 8925 |
5. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:08 | + 7:44 | 8894 |
6. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:17 | + 8:53 | 8741 |
7. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:29 | + 9:05 | 8715 |
8. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 78:24 | + 10:00 | 8593 |
9. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 78:30 | + 10:06 | 8580 |
10. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:26 | + 12:02 | 8324 |
11. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 80:50 | + 12:26 | 8271 |
12. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 81:13 | + 12:49 | 8220 |
13. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 81:35 | + 13:11 | 8172 |
14. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:52 | + 14:28 | 8002 |
15. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 86:26 | + 18:02 | 7530 |
16. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:30 | + 18:06 | 7521 |
17. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:37 | + 18:13 | 7505 |
18. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 88:04 | + 19:40 | 7313 |
19. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | C | OK Jihlava | 88:35 | + 20:11 | 7245 |
20. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:45 | + 20:21 | 7223 |
21. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | OK Kamenice | 89:01 | + 20:37 | 7187 |
22. | Pavlů Ondřej | PGP8904 | C | SK Praga | 89:02 | + 20:38 | 7185 |
23. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | C | SK Praga | 89:22 | + 20:58 | 7141 |
24. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 90:33 | + 22:09 | 6984 |
25. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 90:34 | + 22:10 | 6982 |
26. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 91:15 | + 22:51 | 6892 |
27. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 93:10 | + 24:46 | 6638 |
28. | Wenslaw Mateusz | 77P8700 | C | Polish Military Team | 93:18 | + 24:54 | |
29. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:49 | + 28:25 | 6154 |
30. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 97:26 | + 29:02 | 6073 |
31. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 99:55 | + 31:31 | 5744 |